about us images movies extras

Shows     Sport Results

Shows

September 2016
25.06.16
CACIB
Arad, RO
Ri.: Mr. Roberto Schill, RO

Peppersdegabritho Pearl vom Schloss Wyher "Johnny" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB +BOB
Romanian Champion

Violet Velvet Peppersdegabritho "Vivi" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS
Romanian Champion
(Owner: Jana Hofer)

24.09.16
CAC
Arad, RO
Ri.: Mr. Vasile Papp, RO

Peppersdegabritho Pearl vom Schloss Wyher "Johnny" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC +BOB

Violet Velvet Peppersdegabritho "Vivi" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOS
(Owner: Jana Hofer)

24.09.16
CACIB
Arad, RO
Ri.: Mr. Miroslav Vaclvic, CZ

Peppersdegabritho Pearl vom Schloss Wyher "Johnny" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB +BOB

Violet Velvet Peppersdegabritho "Vivi" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS
(Owner: Jana Hofer)

Februar 2015
22.02.15
CACIB
Cluj Napoca, RO
Ri.: Mr. Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, RO

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

22.02.15
CAC
Cluj Napoca, RO
Ri.: Mr. András Korózs, HU

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Romanian Champion

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

21.02.15
CACIB
Cluj Napoca, RO
Ri.: Mr. Martin Croeser, SA

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
Romanian Champion
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

21.02.15
CAC
Cluj Napoca, RO
Ri.: Mr. Calin Simu, RO

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

Dezember 2014
07.12.2014
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Mr. Josef Fertig, D

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Open Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC

1st place and Day Winner Junior Handling with Jana Hofer
Judge: Peter Akkad

Emila Tostom "Emi" (Veteran Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + Veteran Winner

Peppersdegabritho Pearl vom Schloss Wyher "Johnny" (Puppy Class)
Very Promissing 1

06.12.2014
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Mr. Nemanja Jovanovic, SRB

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Open Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC

Emila Tostom "Emi" (Veteran Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + Veteran Winner

Peppersdegabritho Pearl vom Schloss Wyher "Johnny" (Puppy Class)
Very Promissing 1

November 2014
23.11.2014
CACIB Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Marko Lepasaar, Est

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

22.11.2014
CACIB Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Mirjana Krstic-Arbanas, HR

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

09.11.2014
CACIB Vrtojba, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Boris Spoljaric, HR

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

08.11.2014
CACIB Sempeter, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Frank Kane, VB

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

October 2014
12.10.2014
CACIB Virovitica, HR
Ri.: Mr. Erwin Deutscher, A

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Croatian Champion
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

12.10.2014
CACIB Komaron, HU
Ri.: Mrs. Erika Szokol, HU

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Shall We Dance Peppersdegabritho "Chip" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, Res. CAC
(Owner: Klari Kiraly, HU)

Peppersdegabritho Pearl vom Schloss Wyher "Johnny" (Baby Class)
Very Promissing 1

11.10.2014
Klubschau Komaron, HU
Ri.: Mr. Rade Vesic, SRB

Shall We Dance Peppersdegabritho "Chip" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOS
(Owner: Klari Kiraly, HU)

11.10.2014
CACIB Komaron, HU
Ri.: Mr. Marko Lepasaar, EE

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

Shall We Dance Peppersdegabritho "Chip" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
(Owner: Klari Kiraly, HU)

Peppersdegabritho Pearl vom Schloss Wyher "Johnny" (Baby Class)
Very Promissing 1

05.10.2014
CACIB Koper, Slo
Ri.: Mrs. Salvatore Tripoli, I

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

04.10.2014
CACIB Koper, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Janez Plestenjak, Slo

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

September 2014
29.09.2014
CACIB Tulln, A
Ri.: Mrs. Christine Rossier, CH

Emila Tostom "Emi" (Veteran Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + Veteran Winner

28.09.2014
ISPU 2014 Tulln, A
Ri.: Mr. Ruiz Rodriguez Francisco, P

Peppersdegabritho Pearl vom Schloss Wyher "Johnny" (Baby Class)
Very Promissing 1

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

21.09.2014
CACIB Lendava, Slo
Ri.: Mrs. Zelka Fon-Zidar, Slo

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

20.09.2014
CAC Karlovac, HR
Ri.: Mr. Leos Jancik, CZ

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

14.09.2014
CACIB Osijek, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Bonka Georgieva, BG

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB + BOG3

(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

13.09.2014
CACIB
Osijek, HR
Ri.: Mr. Mladen Ercegovic, HR

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

12.09.2014
CAC
Vukovar, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Dubravka Reicher, HR

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

August 2014
31.08.2014
CACIB
Gradiska, BiH
Ri.: Mr. Rade Pajic, BiH

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropy" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB + Res. BOG
Bosnian Champion

(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

30.08.2014
CAC
Gradiska, BiH
Ri.: Mr. Boris Spoljaric, HR

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB + Res. BOG
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

30.08.2014
CAC
Gradiska, BiH
Ri.: Mr. Andras Korosz, HU

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB + Res. BOG
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

24.08.2014
CACIB
Innsbruck, A
Ri.: Fabrizio La Rocca, I

Power Ranger Peppersdegabritho "Pyke" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

(Owner: Doris Schmid)

23.08.2014
CACIB
Innsbruck, A
Ri.: Jari Rosario Sapgna, I

Power Ranger Peppersdegabritho "Pyke" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
(Owner: Doris Schmid)

14.08.2014
CAC
Gradisca, I
Ri.: Mr. Otto Schimpf, A

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

13.08.2014
CACIB
Udine, I
Ri.: Mr. W. Residori, I

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho "Tropi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
(Owner: Uschy Hügi)

July 2014
13.07.2014
CACIB
Oerwart, A
Ri.: Mrs. Susanne Kaurek, A

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky"
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

1st place in Junior Handling with Jana Hofer

12.07.2014
CAC
Szombathely, HU
Ri.: Mr. Günther Ehrenreich, A

Shall We Dance Peppersdegabritho "Chip" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOS

(Owner: Klari Kiraly, HU)

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB

12.07.2014
CACIB
Szombathely, HU
Ri.: Mr. Roger Vanhoenacker, B

Shall We Dance Peppersdegabritho "Chip" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

(Owner: Klari Kiraly, HU)

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

June 2014
22.06.2014
CACIB
Bled, Slo
Ri.: Mrs. Brigita Kremser, SLO

Shall We Dance Peppersdegabritho "Chip" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS


(Owner: Klari Kiraly, HU)

21.06.2014
CACIB
Bled, Slo
Ri.: Mrs. Lisbeth Mach, CH

Shall We Dance Peppersdegabritho "Chip" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS
(Owner: Klari Kiraly, HU)

15.06.2014
CAC
Novi Marof, HR
Ri.: Mr. Mladen Ercegovic,HR

Shall We Dance Peppersdegabritho "Chip" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB + Res. BOG


(Owner: Klari Kiraly, HU)

15.06.2014
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mr. Rade Vestic, SRB

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

14.06.2014
CAC
Novi Marof, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Zeljka Halper-Drazic, HR

Shall We Dance Peppersdegabritho "Chip" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
(Owner: Klari Kiraly, HU)

14.06.2014
CAC
Novi Marof, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Zeljka Halper-Drazic, HR

Shall We Dance Peppersdegabritho "Chip" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
(Owner: Klari Kiraly, HU)

14.06.2014
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mr. Rade Vesic, SRB

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

08.06.2014
CAC Saarbrücken, DE
Ri.: Mrs. Margit Roloff, DE

Power Ranger Peppersdegabritho "Pyke" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
(Owner: Doris Schmid)

May 2014
25.05.2014
KS
Augsburg, DE
Ri.: Mr. Clemente Grosso, I

Power Ranger Peppersdegabritho "Pyke" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB

(Owner: Doris Schmid)

24.05.2014
CACIB
San Marino, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Luis Pinto Teixeira, P

Shall We Dance Peppersdegabritho "Chip" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB + BOG

BOG (Ri.: Peter Van Montfoort, NL)

(Owner: Klari Kiraly, HU)

18.05.2014
CACIB
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Günther Ehrenreich, A 

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
(Owner: Doris Schmid)

11.05.2014
CAC
Dortmund, DE
Ri.: 

Power Ranger Peppersdegabritho "Pyke" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
(Owner: Doris Schmid)

10.05.2014
CACIB
Dortmund, DE
Ri.: Mr. Klaus Dietmar Freudenberger, D

Power Ranger Peppersdegabritho "Pyke" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
European Winner


(Owner: Doris Schmid)

04.05.2014
CACIB
Zadar, HR
Ri.: Mr. Miroslav Vaclavik, CZ

Shall We Dance Peppersdegabritho "Chip" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB + Finale Group2 (place 4-6)
(Owner: Klari Kiraly, HU)


Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly"
2nd place in Junior Handling with Jana Hofer 
(Ri.: Mr. Niksa Lemo, Slo)



03.05.2014
CACIB
Monaco, MC
Ri.: Mr. Roberto Schill, RO

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
(Owner: Margarete & Maximilian Mayer)

03.05.2014
CACIB
Zadar, HR
Ri.: Mr. Giuseppe Alessandra, I

Shall We Dance Peppersdegabritho "Chip" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

(Owner: Klari Kiraly, HU)

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC,Res. CACIB

4th place in Junior Handling with Jana Hofer

02.05.2014
CACIB
Zadar, HR
Ri.: Mr. Giuseppe Alessandra, I

Shall We Dance Peppersdegabritho "Chip" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS
Croatian Champion

(Owner: Klari Kiraly, HU)

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Croatian Champion

2nd place in Junior Handling with Jana Hofer 

01.05.2014
CACIB
Zadar, HR
Ri.: Mr. Boris Spoljaric, HR

Shall We Dance Peppersdegabritho "Chip" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
(Owner: Klari Kiraly, HU)

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

1st place in Junior Handling with Jana Hofer 


April 2014
28.04.14
CACIB
Duprovnik, HR
Ri.: 

Shall We Dance Peppersdegabritho "Chip" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB + BOG + BIS3

BOG


BIS3


(Owner: Klari Kiraly, HU - perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic)

29.04.14
CACIB
Duprovnik, HR
Ri.: 

Shall We Dance Peppersdegabritho "Chip" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

Dezember 2013
08.12.2013
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Erwin Deutscher, A

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

September 2013
30.09.2013
CAC
Durmersheim, DE
Ri.: Mr. Ernst Theissen, DE

Starlight Express Peppersdegabritho "Cleo" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner + BOB


(Owner: Irene Ottiger, CH)

Thunderbolt Peppersdegabritho (Baby Class)
Very Promising 1
Baden Baby Winner
(Owner: Sabine Steffen, CH)

Tropical Thunder Peppersdegabritho (Baby Class)
Very Promising 1
Baden Baby Winner
(Owner: Uschy Hügi, CH)

29.09.2013
CACIB Tulln, A
Ri.: Mr. Gerhard Pöllinger, A

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Open Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC

21.09.2013
CAC
Budapest, H
Ri.: Dr. Eva Vadocz, H

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
+ BOB

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

21.09.2013
CAC Budapest, H
Ri.: Mr. György Hartmann, H

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
+ BOS

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CA

August 2013
25.08.13
CACIB
Leipzig, D
Ri.: Mr.

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
(Owner: Margarete & Maximilian Mayer)

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
, CACIB + BOB
German Winner
(Owner: Lilo Berger)

24.08.13
CACIB
Leipzig, D
Ri.: Mr.

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
Leipzig Winner
German Champion
(Owner: Margarete & Maximilian Mayer)

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
, CACIB
German Champion
(Owner: Lilo Berger)

18.08.13
CACIB
Bratislawa, SK
Ri.: Mr.

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
(Owner: Margarete & Maximilian Mayer)

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
, Res. CACIB
Slovakian Champion
(Owner: Lilo Berger)

17.08.13
CACIB
Bratislawa, SK
Ri.: Mrs. Eleonora Fisvherova, SK

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
(Owner: Margarete & Maximilian Mayer)

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
, Res. CACIB
(Owner: Lilo Berger)

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly"
1st in Junior Handling with Jana Hofer 
+ Best of Day (Ri.: Mrs. Viera Vitkova, I)


July 2013
13.07.2013
CACIB
Szombathely, HU
Ri.: Mr. Guido Vandoni (I)

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

June 2013

22.06.13
CACIB
Ada, SRB
Ri.: Mr. Istvan Orcsika, SRB

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOB
Serbian Champion

22.06.13
CAC
Mol, SRB
Ri.: Mr. Sasho Peshev, SRB

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
+ BOB


02.06.13
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mrs. Luisa Kunderfranco-Molinari; I

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner + BOS
Austrian Junior Champion

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Breeding Group)
Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen"
Minnie Peppersdegabritho
3rd in Best Breeding Group in Show

01.06.13
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mrs. Zelka Fon-Zidar, SLO

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

May 2013
12.05.13
CACIB
Bar, MNE
Ri.: Mr. Slavoljub Andric, SRB

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Montenegro Champion
Balkan Champion

Mediterranean Champion

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
Montenegro Champion
Balkan Champion

Mediterranean Champion

Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho "Sam"
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
Montenegro Champion
Balkan Champion

Mediterranean Champion

11.05.13
CACIB
Bar, MNE
Ri.: Mr. Sinisa Savic, SRB

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho "Sam" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

10.05.13
CAC
Azerbaijan 2, AZ
Ri.: Mr. Vanja Dupanovic, MNE

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Azerbaijan Champion

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB
Azerbaijan Champion

Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho "Sam" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Azerbaijan Champion


10.05.13
CAC
San Marino 2, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Nebojsa Savicic, SRB

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
San Marino Champion

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
San Marino Champion

Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho "Sam" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
San Marino Champion

09.05.13
CAC
Azerbaijan 1, AZ
Ri.: Mr. Zaur Agabeyli, AZ

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho "Sam" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

09.05.13
CAC
San Marino 1, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Vladan Samsal, MNE

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB


Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho "Sam" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

08.05.13
CAC
Macedonia 2, MKD
Ri.: Mrs. Jane Serafimov, MKD

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Macedonian Champion

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB
Macedonian Champion

Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho "Sam" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Macedonian Champion


08.05.13
CAC
Moldova 2, MDV
Ri.: Mr. Vojidlav Brajovic, MNE

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Moldavian Champion

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB
Moldavian Champion

Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho "Sam" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Moldavian Champion


07.05.13
CAC
Macedonia 1, MKD
Ri.: Mr. Zoran Ivanovski, MKD

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB

Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho "Sam" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

07.05.13
CAC
Moldova 1, MDV
Ri.: Mr. Nenad Maric, SRB

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho "Sam" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB

04.05.13
CAC
Brod, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Jelena Radulovic, SRB

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner + JBOB + BOB


(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic)


April 2013
28.04.13
CACIB
Salzburg, A
Ri.: Mr. Gerhard Pöllinger, A

 

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS


(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic)

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho "Rocky" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner + JBOB

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB


(Owner: Maximilian Mayer, perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic)

Minnie Peppersdegabritho
1st in Junior Handling with Jana Hofer 
+ Best of Day (Ri.: Mr. Heinz Watschinger, A)

07.04.13
CACIB
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Mrs. Ewa Pruspersky, A
Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
Austrian Champion

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Minnie Peppersdegabritho
1st in Junior Handling with Jana Hofer 
+ Best of Day

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi"
2nd in Junior Handling with Judith Lehner

01.04.13
CACIB
München, DE
Ri.: Mr. Pietro Marino, I

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. ,CACIB

March 2013
03.03.13
CACIB
Graz, A
Ri.: Mr. Rogulja Zeljiko, HR

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB


Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Austrian Junior Champion


(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic)

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC


(Owner: Lilo Berger)

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS


(Owner: Maximilian Mayer, perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic)

January 2013
13.01.13
CACIB
Nürnberg, D
Ri.: Mrs. Andrea Zaoralova, CZ

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

Power Ranger Peppersdegabritho "Pyke" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
2nd in Junior Handling with Maximilian Mayer 
(Ri.: Mrs. Elfriede Heidecker)

12.01.13
CAC
Nürnberg, D
Ri.: Mrs. Andrea Zaoralova, CZ

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB

Power Ranger Peppersdegabritho "Pyke" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
1st in Junior Handling withMaximilian Mayer 
+ Best of Day (Ri.: Mrs. Gisela Schicker)

December 2012
09.12.12
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Mrs. Susanne Ehrenreich-Kofler, A

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

Minnie Peppersdegabritho
1st in Junior Handling with Jana Hofer 
+ Best of Day (Ri.: Mrs. Voktoria Bertignoll)


08.12.12
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Mr. Günther Ehrenreich, A

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Austrian Junior Champion


Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner
+ Junior BOG, Finale Junior BIS (4-5)

Minnie Peppersdegabritho
3rd in Junior Handling with Jana Hofer


September 2012
30.09.12
CACIB
Tulln, A
Ri.: 
Mrs. Heliane Maissen-Jarisch, A
Mr. Otto Schimpf, A
Mr. Karl Reisinger, A
Mr. Milivoje Urosevic, SRB
Mr. Nemanja Jovanovic, SRB
Mr. Zoran Brankovic, SRB
Mr. Miroslav Zidar, SLO

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
Reserve Winner EUKANUBA CHALLENGE 2012


(Owner: Maximilian Mayer, perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic)


August 2012
12.08.12
CACIB
Innsbruck, A
Ri.: Mrs. Ewa Bruspersky, A

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Junior Class)
Excellent 2

11.08.12
CACIB
Innsbruck, A
Ri.: Mr. Niksa Lemo, HR

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Junior Class)
Excellent 2

04.08.12
KSS
Würmtal, D
Ri.: Mr. Clemente Grosso, I

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB
German Junior Champion

July 2012
15.07.12
CACIB
Oberwart, A
Ri.: Mr. Gerhard Pöllinger, A

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

Austrian Champion
Austrian-Hungarian Winner (CACIB Oberwart & Szombathely)


Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS


(Owner & Handler Maximilian Mayer)

1st place in Junior Handling + BOD (Ri.: Mrs. Carol Gerhofer)

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner + Finale BJIS


(perfectly handled by Jana Hofer)

Minnie Peppersdegabritho
1st in Junior Handling with Jana Hofer 
(Ri.: Mrs. Carol Gerhofer)

14.07.12
CACIB
Szombathely, H
Ri.: Mrs. Gislea Schicker, D

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
+ Finale BOG (Rank 4-6) (Ri.: Mrs. Gisela Schicker, D)


01.07.12
CAC
Klatovy, CZ
Ri.: Mr. Otokar Vondrous, CZ

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC


June 2012
24.06.12
KSS
Falkensee, D
Ri.: Mr. Milan Dosen, Serb

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + PSK, KSS, ISPU



Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising


23.06.12
KSS
Falkensee, D
Ri.: Mr. Ernst Theissen, D

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + PSK, KSS, ISPU



Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Junior Class)
Excellent 2

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising

22.06.12
KSS
Falkensee, D
Ri.: Mr. Pjotr Krol, P

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + PSK, KSS, ISPU
German VDH Champion

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising

08.06.12
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mr. Hans Steiner, A

 

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
+ BOG3
(Ri: Mrs. Dagmar Klein, D)


(for BOG3 perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)


Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

(Owner: Maximilian Mayer)

Chelines Miss World "Cheli" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising

Origami Peppersdegabritho, Minnie Peppersdegabritho, Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho & Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho
(Zuchtgruppe/Breeders Group)
+ 3rd Best Breeders Group in Show
(judge: Mr. Giovanni Allesandro, I)

Minnie Peppersdegabritho
1st in Junior Handling with Jana Hofer 
(Ri.: Mrs. )

May 2012
28.05.12
CAC
Komarom, H
Ri.: Dr. Eva Vadocz, H

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Best Bitch

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising

27.05.12
CACIB
Komarom, H
Ri.: Mr. Peter Harsanyi, H

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising

26.05.12
CACIB
Komarom, H
Ri.: Mr. Jozsef Dani Daniel, H

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising

20.05.12
WDS
Salzburg, A
Ri.: Mr. Zane Smith, USA

Power Ranger Peppersdegabritho "Pyke" (Baby Class)
Very Promising

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising

13.05.12
CACIB
St. Gallen, DE
Ri.: Mr. Bojan Matakovic, HR

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB


12.05.12
CACIB
St. Gallen, DE
Ri.: Mrs. Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, DE

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

Swiss Champion
International Champion


April 2012
30.05.12
CAC
Cyprus II
Ri.: Mr. Nebojsa Savicic, SRB

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB
Cyprus Champion

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising
+ BPiS (Ri.: Mr. Nebojsa Savicic, SRB)

30.05.12
CAC
Cyprus I
Ri.: Mr. Erodotos Neofytou, CYP

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising
+ BPiS (Ri.: Mr. Pero Celebic, MNE)

30.05.12
CAC
Azerbaijan II
Ri.: Mr. Miljko Bulajic, MNE

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Azerbaijan Champion

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellen
t 1, Junior Winner
Azerbaijan Champion

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising
+ BPiS (Ri.: Mr. Ratibor Cekic, SRB)

30.05.12
CAC
Azerbaijan I
Ri.: Mr. Vasko Mudresa, MNE

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellen
t 1, Junior Winner

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising
+ BPiS (Ri.: Mr. Nebojsa Savicic, SRB)


29.05.12
CAC
Macedonia II
Ri.: Mr. Zivojin Stevanovic, SRB

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB
Macedonian Champion

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising

29.05.12
CAC
Macedonia I
Ri.: Mr. Ratibor Cekic, SRB

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising

29.05.12
CAC
Moldavia II
Ri.: Mr. Dragan Vidovic, MNE

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB
Moldavian Champion

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising

29.05.12
CAC
Moldavia I
Ri.: Mr. Mladen Besovic, MNE

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising

28.05.12
CAC
Bar, Mne
Ri.: Mrs. Vanja Dupanovic, MNE

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Montenegro Champion

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising

28.05.12
CACIB
Bar, Mne
Ri.: Mrs. Ramune Kazlauskaite, LIT

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising

April 2012
15.04.12
CACIB
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Mrs. Helena Glänznerova, CZ

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB


(Owner: Maximilian Mayer)


March 2012
25.03.12
CACIB
Nitra, SK
Ri.: Mr. Lajos Vidak, HU

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC


Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC


(thanks to Claudia Moser for handling her)

Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho "Sam" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising
+ Final BPiS (rank 4-5) (Ri.: Mr. Miroslav Gunis, SK)


(thanks to Gabriela Thoma for handling him)

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising

24.03.12
CACIB
Nitra, SK
Ri.: Mr. Igor Mioc, HR

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC


Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho "Sam" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising


Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising

24.03.12
OGS Nürnberg, D
Ri.: Mr. Ernst Theissen, D

Power Ranger Peppersdegabritho "Pyke" (Baby Class)
Very Promising


(Owner: Doris Schmid, D)


February 2012
26.02.12
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. A. Bogucka, PL
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho "Sam" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising + BPOB

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising

25.02.12
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Christina Rossier, CH
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho "Sam" (Baby Class)
Very Promising + BBOB

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising + BBOB

05.02.12
CACIB
Brno, CZ
Ri.: Mr. Andras Polgar, HU
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho "Sam" (Baby Class)
Very Promising

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising

04.02.12
CACIB
Brno, CZ
Ri.: Mrs. Eva Liljekvist Borg, SE
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS


Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC

Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho "Sam" (Baby Class)
Very Promising

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising

January 2012
29.01.12
CACIB
Trencin, SK
Ri.: Mr. Jaroslav Matyas, SK
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB


Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC

Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho "Sam" (Baby Class)
Very Promising


Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho "Polly" (Baby Class)
Very Promising

15.01.12
CACIB Nürnberg, DE
Ri.: Mr. Wilfried Lohmann, DE

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB


14.01.12
KS Nürnberg, DE
Ri.: Mr. Andras Polgar, HU

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

German Champion

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB

December 2011
11.12.11
CACIB Kassel, DE
Ri.: Mrs. Birgit Bischoff, DE

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

10.12.11
CAC Kassel, DE
Ri.: Mr. Albert Probst, DE

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

October 2011
18.09.11
CACIB Lausanne, CH
Ri.: Mr. L. Wilberg, NO

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
Excellent 1, CAC
, CACIB + BOB

(Owner: Maximilian Mayer)

September 2011
18.09.11
CAC Venezia, I
Ri.: Mr. Piergiovanni Staderini, I

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

(Many thanks to Anna & Giovanni Agosti for taking Wuzi to the show)

17.09.11
CACIB Trieste, I
Ri.: Mrs. Agnes Kertes Ganami, IL

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

(Many thanks to Anna & Giovanni Agosti for taking Wuzi to the show)

11.09.11
CAC Treviso, I
Ri.: Mr. Valerio Nataletti, I

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC


(Many thanks to Anna & Giovanni Agosti for taking Wuzi to the show)

August 2011
28.08.11
CAC Trbovlje, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Kardos Vilmos, HU

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC+ BOB

21.08.11
CACIB Leipzig, D
Ri.: Mr. Franken, D

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
Excellent 1, CAC
, CACIB + BOB

20.08.11
CAC Leipzig, D
Ri.: Mr. Gottfried Nagel, D

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
Excellent 1, CAC

14.08.11
CACIB Innsbruck, A
Ri.: Mr. Peter van Montfoort, NL

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
Excellent 1, CAC
, CACIB

08.08.11
CAC Macedonia II, MKD
Ri.: Mrs. Antoaneta Popantonova, Bul

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Best Female + BOS

Montenegro Champion

07.08.11
CAC Macedonia II, MKD
Ri.: Mr. Zorna Curcic, Serb

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Best Female + BOS

Macedonian Champion

07.08.11
CAC Macedonia I, MKD
Ri.: Mr. Andrzej Manja, Pl

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Best Female + BOS

06.08.11
CACIB Albena, Bul
Ri.: Mr. Joao Vasco Pocas, P

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

Black Sea Winner 2011

05.08.11
CAC Moldavia, MD
Ri.: Mr. Tamas Jakkel, HU

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Best Female + BOS

04.08.11
Georgian Cup, Geo
Ri.: Mr. Beata Petkovics, Lat

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Best Female + BOS

03.08.11
CACIB Albena, Bul
Ri.: Mr. Rafael Malo Alcrudo, ES

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

02.08.11
Aphrodite Black Sea Winner, CYP II
Ri.: Mr. Nemanja Jovanovic, Serb

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Best Female + BOS

Aphrodite Black Sea Winner 2011
Cyprus Champion

02.08.11
Aphrodite Balkanian Winner, CYP I
Ri.: Mrs. Dagmar Klein, RO

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Best Female + BOS

Aphrodite Balkanian Winner 2011

01.08.11
CACIB Albena, Bul
Ri.: Mr. Bo Skalin, SE

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

July 2011
31.07.11
CACIB Constanta, RO
Ri.: Mr. Zsolt Lokodi, RO

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

Romanian Grand Champion

30.07.11
CACIB Constanta, RO
Ri.: Mrs. Viva Maria Soleckyi Szpunar, Pl

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

Romanian Champion

24.07.11
CACIB Augsburg, D
Ri.: Mr. Nils Jordal, DK

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOB (Ri.: Mrs. Helena Glänzernova, CZ)
+ BOG3
(Ri.: Mr. Willi Güllix, D)

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC , Res. CACIB
24.07.11
CACIB Split, HR
Ri.: Mr. Peter J. Green, USA

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
Excellent 1, CAC
, CACIB + BOB

22.07.11
CACIB Split, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Yolanda Nagler Magal, Isr

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
Excellent 1, CAC
, Res. CACIB

21.07.11
CAC Split, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Barbara Müller, CH

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
Excellent 1, CAC

16.07.11
CACIB Szombathelyi, HU
Ri.: Mr. Antonio Jose Amaral, P
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB + Finale Group (rank 3-5)

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

08.07.11
Championnate de France Paris, F
Ri.: Mrs. Marie-Christine Bodson, F
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 2

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Junior Class)
Excellent 3

07.07.11
WorldDogShow Paris, F
Ri.: Mr. Javier Sachez Fernandez, E
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 2

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Junior Class)
Excellent
June 2011
26.06.11
Klubsiegerschau Falkensee, D
Ri.: Mr. Zoran Curcic, Serb
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
25.06.11
Klubsiegerschau Falkensee, D
Ri.: Mr. Slobodan Vucelic, Serb
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Intermediary Class)
Excellen
t 1, CAC

24.06.11
Klubsiegerschau Falkensee, D
Ri.: Mr. Peter Jentgen, Lux
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Intermediary Class)
Excellen
t 3

19.06.11
CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mrs. Eva Bruspersky, A

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Intermediary Class)
Excellen
t 1, CAC

18.06.11
CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mr. Gerhard Pöllinger, A

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Intermediary Class)
Excellen
t 1, CAC

May 2011
22.05.11
CACIB Salzburg, A
Ri.: Mr. Erwin Deutscher, A

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

15.05.11
CACIB St.Gallen, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Gisela Schicker, D

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

14.05.11
CACIB St.Gallen, CH
Ri.: Mrs. D. Anderson, NO
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS
Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Junior Class)
Excellen
t 1, Junior CAC
April 2011
29.04.11
CACIB Sofia, Bul
Ri.: Mrs. Valentina Ivanischeva, RUS

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Open Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC

28.04.11
CAC Moldavian Cup, MD
Ri.: Mr. Antoan Hlebarov, Bul

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
+ Best Female
Moldavian Champion

27.04.11
CAC Georgian Cup, Geo
Ri.: Mr. Georgi Eftimov, Bul

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
+ Best Female
Georgian Champion

26.04.11
CACIB Sofia, Bul
Ri.: Mr. Georgi Hristozov, Bul

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOS
Bulgarian Champion

17.04.11
CAC Virovitica, HR
Ri.: Mr. Vibor Jezek, HR
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB
Croatian Champion

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Junior Class)
Excellen
t 1, Junior Winner + Junior BOB

10.04.10
IHA
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Mr. Ernst Theissen-Krosse, D

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC


Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Junior Class)
Excellen
t 1, Junior Winner
Austrian Junior Champion

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner
Austrian Junior Champion


(Owner: Maximilian Mayer; perfectly handled by Marc-Oliver Rehm, D)

02.04.11
CAC Rovinj, HR
Ri.: Mr. Bojan Matakovic, HR
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOS

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Junior Class)
Excellen
t 1, Junior Winner + Junior BOB

March 2011
20.03.11
CACIB München, D
Ri.: Mr. Giovanni Mosca Tenna, IT
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Junior Class)
Excellen
t 1, Junior Winner

06.03.11
CACIB Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Mladen Erecegovic, HR

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOS

05.03.11
CACIB Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Carlos Salas Malero, ES

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOS

February 2011
27.02.10
IHA
Graz, A
Ri.: Mrs. Biro Ferencne, HU

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC


Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Junior Class)
Excellen
t 1, Junior Winner

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

20.02.11
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Dorothea Hanlon-Carroll, IRE

 

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner + Junior BOB

Granada de GabriTho "Pepper"
4st place in Junior Handling with Maximilian Mayer 
(Ri.: Dr. Verena Neuburger, CH)
19.02.11
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Silvia Weber-Martegani, CH

 

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
Swiss Champion


Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Junior Class)
Excellent 2

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" & Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
(Paarklasse/Brace)
+ 2nd Best Couple in Show
(judge: Mrs. Silvia Weber-Martegani, CH)


(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)

Granada de GabriTho "Pepper"
1st in Junior Handling with Maximilian Mayer 
(Ri.: Mr. L. Buri, CH)

13.02.11
CACIB
Rheinberg, DE
Ri.: Mrs. Ann Ingram, IRE
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Junior Class)
Excellent 2
Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner
Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" & Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
(Paarklasse/Brace)
+ 3rd Best Couple in Show
(judge: Mr. Erwin Deutscher, A)

January 2011
16.01.11
CACIB
Nürnberg, DE
Ri.: Mr. Giovanni Mosca Tenna, IT
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 3

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner
German Junior Champion

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" & Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
(Paarklasse/Brace)
+ 3rd Best Couple in Show
(judge: Mr. Jochen H. Eberhard, DE)

15.01.11
Jubiläums-Klubsiegerschau
Nürnberg, DE
Ri.: Mrs. Petra Vodrázková, CZ
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Intermediary Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" & Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
(Paarklasse/Brace)
+ Best Couple in Show
(judge: Mrs. Petra Vodrázková, CZ)

December 2010
27.12.10
CAC
Dublin, Ire
Ri.: Mrs. M. Campbell, Ire

Nepomuk Peppersdegabritho "Nemo" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + Res. Best Male

12.12.2010
CACIB
Kassel, D
Ri.: Mrs. Isolde Huber, D

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

11.12.2010
CACIB Kassel, D
Ri.: Mrs. Monika Felsche, D
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner
Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner
05.12.2010
CACIB Wels, A
Ri.: Mr. Hans Bierwolf, A

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Junior Class)
Excellent 2

(Excellent 1, Junior Winner goes to Upsala vom Lausbubeneck):

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner
04.12.2010
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Mr. Ernst Theissen-Krosse, D

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

November 2010
28.11.2010
CACIB
Vrtojba, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Shamil Akramikov, Rus

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Junior Class)
Excellent 2

27.11.2010
CACIB
Sempeter, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Guido Vandoni, I

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Junior Class)
Excellent 2

21.11.2010
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Guido Vandoni, I

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner
Croation Junior Champion

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Junior Class)
Excellen
t 2

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner
Croation Junior Champion

20.11.2010
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Breata Petkevica, LAT

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner
Crufts 2011 Qualification

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Junior Class)
Excellen
t 2

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner
Crufts 2011 Qualification

07.11.2010
CACIB
Belgrade, Ser
Ri.: Mr. Miodrag Vrentenicic, MNE

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1 + Best Puppy

October 2010
17.10.2010
Bundessieger
Dortmund, DE
Ri. males: Mrs. Verena Ahrendts, D
Ri. females: Mrs. Brigitte Bischoff, D
Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1 + Best Female Puppy
Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1 + Best Male Puppy
15.10.2010
CAC
Dortmund, DE
Ri. males: Mr. Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, RO
Ri. females: Mrs. Brigitta Hasselgren, S

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1 + Best Female Puppy


Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1 + Best Male Puppy


September 2010
30.09.2010
European Dog Show
Celje, Slo
Ri.: Mrs. Brenda Banbury, GB

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Junior Class)
Excellent


Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1 + Best Female Puppy

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 2

29.09.2010
Schnauzer Pinscher Euro Special Club Show
Celje, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Hans van den Berg, NL

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Junior Class)
Excellent


Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1 + Best Female Puppy

 

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 2

26.09.2010
CACIB
Tulln, A
Ri.: Mr. Tamas Jakkel, HU

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising
+ 3 rd Best Puppy in Show
(Ri.: Mr. Stefan Sinko, Slo)

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising

Granada de GabriTho "Pepper"
Junior Handling Winner with Maximilian Mayer

25.09.2010
EÖSPK Club Show
Stockerau, A
Ri.: Mr. Hans Steiner, A

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Junior Class)
V2

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising
+ Best Puppy in Speciality Show
(Ri.: Mr. Hans Steiner, A & Mr. Tamas Jakkel, H)

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising

August 2010

22.08.2010
CACIB
Bratislawa, SK
Ri.: Mr. Allessandro Alfredo, I

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising
21.08.2010
CACIB
Bratislawa, SK
Ri.: Mr. Pettko Csaba, H

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising
+ Finale Best Female Puppy in Show (Place 4-6)
(Ri.: Mr. Paunovic Dusan, SCG)

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising
+ Finale Best Male Puppy in Show (Place 4-6)
(Ri.: Mr. Harry Rellstad, Cz)
Besitzer/Owner: Maximilian Mayer (A)
Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen" & Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
(Paarklasse/Brace)
Finale Best Couple in Show (Place 4-6)
(Ri.: Mr. Milan Krinke, CZ)
July 2010
18.07.2010
CACIB
Oberwart, A
Ri.: Mr. Pettko Csaba, H

Granada de GabriTho "Pepper" (Veteran Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Austrian Veteran Champion

   

June 2010
13.07.2010
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mr. Stefan Sinko, Slo

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOB

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

Granada de GabriTho "Pepper" (Veteran Class)
Excellent 1, Veteran Winner

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising + Puppy BOB

12.07.2010
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mr. Günther Ehrenreich, A
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Austrian Champion
Granada de GabriTho "Pepper" (Veteran Class)
Excellent 1, Veteran Winner
Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising + Puppy BOB

 

May 2010

02.05.2010
CAC
Makedonia, MKD

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB
Macedonian Champion
Balkan Champion

Nepomuk Peppersdegabritho "Nemo" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Macedonian Champion
Balkan Champion

02.05.2010
CAC
Petrovak, MNE
Ri.: Mr. Nebojsa Nedeljkovic, SRB

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB
Montenegro Champion
Nepomuk Peppersdegabritho "Nemo" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Montenegro Champion

01.05.2010
CAC
Bugarska, BUL

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB
Bulgarian Champion
Nepomuk Peppersdegabritho "Nemo" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Bulgarian Champion
01.05.2010
CACIB
Bar, MKD
Ri.: Mr. Vojislav Brajovic, MNE
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
Nepomuk Peppersdegabritho "Nemo" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
March 2010
27.03.2010
CACIB
Luxembourg, Lux
Ri.: Mrs. Christine Rossier, CH

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho "Dreamy" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising + Baby BOB
+ Finale Best Baby in Show
(Ri.: Mr. Beppe Alessandra, I)

07.03.2010
CACIB
Graz, A
Ri.: Mrs. Gabriela Schrank, A

Granada de GabriTho "Pepper"
3rd in Junior Handling with Maximilian Mayer

December 2009
06.12.2009
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Mr. Lajos Turi, SCG
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

  

Granada de GabriTho "Pepper"
1st in Junior Handling Final with Natascha Hochhold 
Natascha qulifies for Crufts 2010
(Ri.: Mrs. Margit Brenner, A)

05.12.2009
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Mr. Bojan Matakovic, HR
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Open Class)
Excellent 3

September 2009
26.09.2009
Raduno Ercolano, I
Ri.: Mr. Franco Gasco, I

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Best Male

July 2009
19.07.2009
CACIB
Oberwart, A
Ri.: Mr. Zlatko Kraljic, HR
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC

 

Granada de GabriTho "Pepper"
2nd in Junior Handling with Maximilian Mayer 
(Ri.: Mrs. Gabriele Schrank, A)

June 2009
14.06.2009
CACIB
San Marino, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Pietro Marini, I
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
+ Res. Best of Group II
(Ri.: Mrs. Rita Kadike-Skadina, LV)
San Marino Champion

 

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

Emila Tostom "Emi" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
San Marino Champion

 

13.06.2009
CACIB
Orvieto, I
Ri.: Dr. Antonio Lorenzo, I
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Chmapion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

07.06.2009
CACIB
Portoroz, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Alexey Belkin, RUS
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

Granada de GabriTho "Pepper"
3rd in Junior Handling with Maximilian Mayer 
(Ri.: Mrs. Slavica Skalar, Slo)

06.06.2009
CACIB
Portoroz, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Jorge Nallem, UY
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS
Crufts Qualification 2010

Granada de GabriTho "Pepper"
5th in Junior Handling with Maximilian Mayer 
(Ri.: Mrs. Slavica Skalar, Slo)
May 2009
17.05.2009
IHA
Salzburg, A
Ri.: Fr. Uschi Eisner, A
Granada de GabriTho "Pepper"
3rd in Junior Handling with Maximilian Mayer 

03.05.2009
CACIB
Timisoara, RO
Ri.: Mr. Milivoje Urosevic, SRB
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
Romanian Grand Champion

 

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS
Romanian Champion
02.05.2009
CACIB
Timisoara, RO
Ri.: Mr. Karl Reisinger, A
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
Romanian Champion
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

 

April 2009
05.04.2009
CACIB
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Peter Berchtold, A

 

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
+ 5th place Group

   

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Gangster von Gloria-Viva "Noah" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Jugendbester

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" & Minnie Peppersdegabritho
(Paarklasse)
Best Couple in Show
(Ri.: Mr. Milan Krinke, CZ)


(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)

 

Granada de GabriTho "Pepper"
2nd in Junior Handling with Maximilian Mayer 
(Ri.: Fr. Ingrid Ehhold, A)

March 2009
28.03.2009
CACIB
Luxembourg, Lux
Ri.: Mrs. Marija Kavcic, Slo
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS
Luxembourg Champion

 
(for CACIB handled by Justin Carroll, IRE)

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

 

08.03.2009
CACIB
Graz, A
Ri.: Ing. Heinz Watschinger, A
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

Austrian Junior Champion

Nepomuk Peppersdegabritho (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1
+ Finale Best Baby (4-6) (Ri: Fr. Bregenzer, A)

Neunmalklug Peppersdegabritho (Puppy Class)
Very Promising

Gangster von Gloria-Viva "Noah" (Junior Class)
Excellent 2

  

January 2009
11.01.2009
CACIB
Milano, I
Ri.: Mr. Ulf Braten, Dk
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS
10.01.2009
CACIB
Bergamo, I
Ri.: Mrs. Jeanette Seltz-Halter, F
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

Emila Tostom "Emi" (Open Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

December 2008
07.12.2008
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Fr. Eva Bruspersky, A
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC, Jugendbeste

Gangster von Gloria-Viva (Puppy Class)
Vielversprechend 1
Granada de GabriTho "Pepper"
2nd in Junior Handling with Natascha Hochhold 
(Ri.: Fr. Ingrid Ehold, A)

 

06.12.2008
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Hr. Josef Fertig, D
Gangster von Gloria-Viva (Puppy Class)
Vielversprechend 1

November 2008
30.11.2008
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Tomasz Borkowski, PL
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 3

Nimmersatt Peppersdegabritho (Baby Class)
Very Promising 1
+ Finale Best Baby

Nepomuk Peppersdegabritho (Baby Class)
Very Promising 2

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi"
2nd in Junior Handling with Maximilian Mayer 
(Ri.: Mr. Juraj Sokolic, Slo)

  

29.11.2008
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Jadran Franceschi, HR
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 3

Nimmersatt Peppersdegabritho (Baby Class)
Very Promising 1
Nepomuk Peppersdegabritho (Baby Class)
Very Promising 2
September 2008
28.09.08
CACIB
Tulln, A
Ri.: Mrs.
Zeljka Fon-Zidar, Slo (Male)
Ri.: Hr. Günter Ehrenreich, A (Female)
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 3

5th in Junior Handling with Maximilian Mayer
(Ri.: Fr
. Gabriele Höllbacher, A)

  

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Junior Class)
Excellent 2
Moritz Peppersdegabritho (Junior Class)
Excellent 2

Granada de GabriTho "Pepper"
3rd in Junior Handling with Natascha Hochhold 
(Ri.: Fr. Gabriele Höllbacher, A)

 

27.09.08
EÖSPK Klubsieger
Tulln, A
Ri.: 
Mrs. Zeljka Fon-Zidar, Slo (Female)
Ri.: Hr. Peter Berchtold, A (Male)
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC +
EÖSPK Klubsieger 2008
Austrian Champion
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Junior Class)
Excellent 3
Moritz Peppersdegabritho (Junior Class)
Excellent 2
July 2008
20.07.08
CACIB
Oberwart, A
Ri.: Mrs. Biro Ference, H
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Junior Class)
Excellent 2
03.07.08
World Winner 2008
Stockholm, SE
Ri.Male: Mr. Rainer Vuorinen, Fin
Ri.Female: Mr. Knut Sigurd Wilberg, Nor  
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent (5-12/18)

  

Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Very Good 

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Junior Class)
Very Good (5-12/18)

02.07.08
Club Circuit Show
Kungsgängen, SE
Ri.: Mr. Frank Kane, GB
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent

  

Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Junior Class)
Excellent

June 2008
15.06.08
CACIB
Portoroz, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Alfonso Thovar del Solar, E
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

  

Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

 

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

Slovenian Junior Champion

14.06.08
CACIB
Umag, HR
Ri.: Hr. Günter Ehrenreich, A
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

Croatian Champion

Res. Winner in Junior Handling with Sara Grad
(Ri.:
Mrs. Sandra Kekez-Veselic, HR)

  

Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

Croatian Champion
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Junior Class)
Excellent
2
Granada de GabriTho "Pepper"
3rd Junior Handling with Zana Grad 
(Ri.: Mrs. Sandra Kekez-Veselic, HR)

14.06.08
CACIB
Portoroz, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Miroslav Zidar, Slo
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
Crufts 2009 Qualification 

Winner in Junior Handling with Sara Grad
(Ri.: Mrs.
Zeljka Fon-Zidar, Slo)

  

Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS
Crufts 2009 Qualification

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

08.06.08
CACIB
Nitra, SK
Ri.: Mrs. Jadwiga Niciewicz, PL
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
06.06.08
CAC
Senec, SK
Ri.: Mr. Jan Gajewski, PL
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOS

Slovakian Champion

Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC

01.06.08
IHA
Salzburg, A
Ri.: Hr. Erwin Deutscher, A
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Junior Class)
Excellent 1 + CAJC
+ Finale Best Junior in Show (rank 4-6)

Mai 2008
31.05.08
CAC + Schnauzer Special
Hrusica, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Pietro Marino, I

 

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOS

Winner in Junior Handling with Sara Grad
(Ri.: Mrs. Slavica Skalar, Slo)

 

Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB
+ Finale Group (rank 4-6)



Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner + Junior BOB
+ Best Junior in Speciality Show
+ Res. BJOG

Ri.: Mrs. Alenka Cerne, Slo
 
Moritz Peppersdegabritho (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, Junior Winner


(Owner: Lorna Clarke, UK)
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi"  & Minnie Peppersdegabritho
(Paarklasse)
Best Couple


(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
18.05.08
CACIB
Bratislawa, SK
Ri.: Mr. Denis Kruzelj, Slo
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
International Champion 
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Puppy Class)
Very Promising
+ Finale Best Puppy in Show (4-6)
Ri.: Mr. Bertil Lundgren, S

17.05.08
CACIB
Bratislawa, SK
Ri.: Mr. Hans Bierwolf, A
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

  

 

Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Slovakian Champion

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Puppy Class)
Very Promising
+ Finale Best Puppy in Show (4-6)
Ri.: Mrs. Lotte Jorgensen, DK

11.05.08
CACIB
San Marino, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Patric Ragnarson, S
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

 
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS


(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
04.05.08
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Fr. Friederike Kappacher, A
Granada de GabriTho "Pepper"
Winner Junior Handling

 
(perfectly handled by Natascha Hochhold, A)
April 2008
20.04.08
CACIB
Celje, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Guido Vandoni, I
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

 
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)

Res. Winner in Junior Handling with Sara Grad
(Ri.: Tatjana Urek, Slo)

 

Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

 
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Puppy Class)
Very Promising
+ Res. Best Puppy in Show (Ri.: Mrs. Sigrid Jarmer, A)


(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
19.04.08
CACIB
Celje, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Pascual Asensi Peinado, E
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
Slovenian Champion

 
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
Slovenian Champion
International Champion


Res. Winner in Junior Handling with Sara Grad 
(Ri.: Tatjana Urek, Slo)

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Puppy Class)
Very Promising
+ Final Best Puppy in Show (4-6)

 
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
13.04.08
CACIB
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Ing. Heinz Watschinger, A
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
Austrian Champion


(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
March 2008
29.03.08
CACIB
Luxembourg, Lux
Ri.: Mr. Kenneth Edh, SE
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1

02.03.08
CACIB
Zagreb, Hr
Ri.: Mr. Pedro Bispo, P
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

 
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Puppy Class)
Very Promising


(all perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
01.03.08
CACIB
Zagreb, Hr
Ri.: Mrs. Krystina Opara, PL
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 2


(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
February 2008
24.02.08
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mr. Stelios Makaritis, GR
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

 
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1 + Puppy BOB
+ Final Best Puppy in Show (4-8)

 
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
23.02.08
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Silvia Weber-Marteganis, CH
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

 
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1 + Puppy BOB
+ Final Best Puppy in Show (4-5)

 
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
January 2008
13.01.08
CACIB
Tromostovje, Slo
Ri.: Mrs. Beata Petkevica, LV
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Baby Class)
Very Promising

(all perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)

12.01.08
CACIB
Ljubljana, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Alexey Belkin, RUS
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOB
+ Group Final (4-8)
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS
Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Baby Class)
Very Promising


(all perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
October 2007
21.10.07
CACIB
Lausanne, CH
Ri.: Dr. G. Bezzecchi, I
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
20.10.07
CACIB
Lausanne, CH
Ri.: Hr. P. Lauber, CH
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
September 2007
30.09.07
Bundessieger
Tulln, A
Ri.: Hr. Günther Ehrenreich, A
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOB
Bundessieger 2007
Qualified for Crufts 2008 in Birmingham, Uk

(perfectly handled by Jadranka Mijatovic, HR)
01.09.07
CACIB
Luxembourg, Lux
Ri.: Mr. Giuseppe Alessandra, I
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Luxembourg Champion
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
August 2007
25.08.07
CAC
Innsbruck, A
Ri.: Hr. Josef Fertig, D
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Austrian Junior Champion
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
19.08.07
CACIB
Bratislawa, Sk
Ri.: Mrs. Eleonóra Fischerová, Sk
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOB
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
18.08.07
CACIB
Bratislawa, Sk
Ri.: Mr. Andrzej Mania, Pl
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
July 2007
22.07.07
CACIB
Oberwart, A
Ri.: Fr. Phyllis Poduschka, A
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
June 2007
17.06.07
CACIB
Salzburg, A
Ri.: Fr. Margit Brenner, A
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
03.06.07
EURODOGSHOW
Zagreb, Hr
Ri.: Mr. Jadran Francesci, Hr (Junior)
Ri.: Mr. Horst Kliebenstein, D (Champion)
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Champion Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Junior Class)
Excellent
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
03.06.07
CAC
Hrusica, Slo
Ri.: Dr. Niksa Lemo, Hr
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Schnauzer Speciality Winner
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
+ BOS
Schnauzer Speciality Winner
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
May 2007
19.05.07
CACIB
Portoroz, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Javier Sanchez Fernandez, E
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
 
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOS
Qualified for Crufts 2008 in Birmingham, Uk
19.05.07
CAC
Samobor, Hr
Ri.: Mr. Vibor Jezek, Hr
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
 
13.05.07
CACIB
Bratislawa, Sk
Ri.: Mr. Juraj Frey, Sk
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Res. CACIB
06.05.07
CACIB
Sarajewo, BiH
Ri.: Mrs. Sonia Falletti Bellan, I
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
+ BOB
+ Finale Group (4-6) (Ri.: Mrs. Sonia Falletti Bellan, I)
Bosnia & Herzegovina Champion
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
05.05.07
CACIB
Sarajewo, BiH
Ri.: Mr. Kardos Vilmos, HU
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOB
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
April 2007
29.04.07
CACIB
Zadar, Hr
Ri.: Mr. Jadran Franceschi, Hr
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi"  (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Emila Tostom "Emi"  (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
 CACIB
(both perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
28.04.07
CACIB
Zadar, Hr
Ri.: Mrs. Viva Maria Soleckyi Szpunar, Pl
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi"  (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOS
Emila Tostom "Emi"  (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
Croatian Junior Champion
+ BOB
+ Finale Group (4-6),  (Ri.: Mrs. Viva Maria Soleckyi Szpunar, Pl)
(both perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
15.04.07
IHA
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Mrs. Silvia Radnetter, A
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi"  (Junior Class)
Vorzüglich 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
+ BOB
+ Best Junior Male in Show (Ri.: Mr. Zlatko Kraljic, HR)
+ Finale Group (5-8) (Ri.: Mr. Erwin Deutscher, A)
Emila Tostom "Emi"  (Intermediate Class)
Vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOS
(both perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
March 2007
31.03.07
CACIB
Luxembourg, Lux
Ri.: Mr.Antonio Jose do Amaral, P
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi"  (Junior Class)
Excellent 2
Emila Tostom "Emi"  (Junior Class)
Excellent, CAJC
Luxembourg Junior Champion
Qualified for Crufts 2008 in Birmingham, Uk
(both perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
25.03.07
CAC
Banja Luka, BiH
Ri.: Nemanja Jovanovic, BiH
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
+ BOB
Bosnia & Herzegovina Champion
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
24.03.07
CAC
Prijedor (Night Show), BiH
Ri.: Zijah Zukovic, BiH
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
+BOB
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
24.03.07
CAC
Novi Grad, BiH
Ri.: Zijah Zulović, BiH
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
+BOB
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
18.03.07
CAC
Nitra, Sk
Ri.: Mr. Kardos Vilmos, H
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi"  (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
Slovakian Junior Champion
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
(both perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
17.03.07
Schnauzer Speciale
Nitra, Sk
Ri.: Mr. Marcel Horvath, Sk
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
+ Best Junior Male in Show (Ri.: Mr. Marcel Horvath, Sk)
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
(both perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
11.03.07
IHA
Graz, A
Ri.: Hr. Wolfgang Wiedorn, A
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Zwischenklasse)
V1, CAC
Austrian Junior Champion
04.03.07
CACIB
Zagreb, Hr
Ri.: Mrs. Marina Guidetti, I
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner = Winter Winner
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner = Winter Winner
+ Junior BOB
03.03.07
CACIB
Zagreb, Hr
Ri.: Mrs. Andela Ban, Hr
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner = Winter Winner
Croatian Junior Champion
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Junior Class)
Excellent, Res. CAJC
February 2007
25.02.07
CAC
Celje, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Stefan Sinko, Slo
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
Winter Winner
+ Best Junior in Show (Ri.: Mr. Stefan Sinko, Slo)
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Intermediate Class)
Excellent 1, CAC
Winter Winner
(both perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
January 2007
14.01.07
CACIB
Tromostovje, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Shamil Abrakimov, Rus
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
+ Junior BOB 
Slovenian Junior Champion
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
Slovenian Junior Champion
13.01.07
CACIB
Lubljana, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Bo Skalin, S
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
+ Junior BOB
+ BOS
December 2006
10.12.06
CAC
Celje, Slo
Ri.: Hr. Hans Bierwolf, A
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
Winter Winner
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
Winter Winner
03.12.06
IHA Wels, A
Ri.: Hr. Wolfgang Wiedorn, A
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
+ 3. Best Junior Male in Show (Ri.: Hr. Robert Blümel, A)
(perfectly handled by Olaf Nehls, D)
November 2006
26.11.06
CACIB Zagreb, Hr
Ri.: Hr. Hans Wiblishauser, D
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner + Junior BOB
Zagreb Winner 2006
 
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 2, Res. CAJC
25.11.06
CACIB Zagreb, Hr
Ri.: Mrs. Mirjana Krstic Arbanas, Hr
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner + Junior BOB
Qualified for Crufts 2007 in Birmingham, Uk
 
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
Qualified for Crufts 2007 in Birmingham, Uk
11.11.06
World Dog Show Poznan, Pl
Ri.: Mrs. Britta Ross-Börjeson, S (male)
Ri.: Mrs. Dorothy Hutchinson, US (female)
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC
Junior World Winner 2006
Qualified for Crufts 2007 in Birmingham, Uk

(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Junior Class)
Vorzüglich (Final 5-8/23)
(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
05.11.06
CACIB Nitra, Sk
Ri.: Mr. Arne Foss, Nor
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1, CAJC
+ Best Junior Male in Show (Ri.: Piskay Vladimir, Sk)
 
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 2

(both perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
04.11.06
Schnauzer Speciale Nitra, Sk
Ri.: 
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Junior Class)
Excellent
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Junior Class)
Excellent
October 2006
01.10.06
Bundessiegerschau Tulln, A
Ri.: Fr. Eva Bruspersky
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1
+ Best Puppy in Show (Ri.: Peter Berchtold)

(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
September 2006
30.09.06
Klubsiegerschau Stockerau, A
Ri.: Mrs. Zeljka Fon Zidar, Slo
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1
+ Best Puppy in Show
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Junior Class)
Vorzüglich 1, Jugendbeste
+ Österreichischer Klubjugendsieger 2006
Granada de Gabritho "Pepper" (Open Klasse)
Vorzüglich 2
+ Österreichischer Klubsieger 2006

24.09.06
CACIB Maribor, Slo
Ri.: Mrs. Zeljka Fon Zidar, Slo
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1
+ Res. Best Puppy in Show (Ri.: Mrs. Elsbeth Clerc, CH)
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 1 = Junior Winner
(both perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
03.09.06
CACIB Luxembourg, A
Ri.: Mr. John Muldoon, Irl
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1
+ Best Male Puppy in Show (Ri.: Mrs. Irene Gonzalez, E)
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Junior Class)
Excellent 2
(both perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
August 2006
27.08.06
CACIB Innsbruck, A
Ri.: Hr. Günther Ehrenreich, A
Ri.: Hr. Ernst Seeber, A (Puppy/Junior)
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1
+ 3. Best Puppy in Show (Ri.: Mr. Tibor Hawelka)
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Junior Class)
Vorzüglich 1, Jugendbeste
Granada de Gabritho "Pepper" (Open Klasse)
V2, Res. CAC


(all perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
July 2006
20.07.06
CACIB Bratislawa, Sk
Ri.: Mrs. Seltz Halter Jeannette, F
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1
19.07.06
CACIB Bratislawa, Sk
Ri.: Mrs. Gil Polo Maria Del Carmen, E
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1
23.07.06
CACIB Oberwart, A
Ri.: Fr. Silvia Radnetter, A
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1
+ Res. Best Puppy in Show (Ri.: Hr. Robert Blümel)
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1

Granada de Gabritho "Pepper" (Open Klasse)
V1, CACA, Res. CACIB


(all perfectly handled by Olaf Nehls, D)
May 2006
28.05.06
CAC Hrusica, SLO
Ri.: Mrs. Zeljka Fon-Zidar, Slo
Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi" (Baby Class)
Very Promising 1
+ 3. Best Baby in Show (Ri.: Mrs. Darja Skok-Lamut)
Emila Tostom "Emi" (Puppy Class)
Very Promising 1

Granada de Gabritho "Pepper" (Open Class)
V2, Res. CAC
July 2005
31.07.05
IHA Oberwart, A
Ri.: Fr. Ph. Poduschka, A
Granada de Gabritho "Pepper" (Open Klasse)
V1, CACA

 
Jackson de Gabritho "Jacob" (Open Klasse)
V1, CACA, Res. CACIB
Dezember 2004
05.12.04
CACIB Wels, A
Ri.: Hr. Stift, A
Jackson de Gabritho "Jacob" (Junior Klasse)
V1, Jugendsieger
Austrian Junior Champion
November 2004
14.11.04
CAC Lubljana, Slo
Ri.: Fr. Zeljka Fon-Zidar, Slo
Granada de Gabritho "Pepper" (Open Klasse)
V1, CAC
Jackson de Gabritho "Jacob" (Junior Klasse)
V2

07.11.04
CACIB Nitra, SK
Ri.: Hr. P. Krol, Pl

Jackson de Gabritho "Jacob" (Junior Klasse)
V2

06.11.04
Klubsiegerschau Nitra
Ri.: Dr.Bojan Matakovic, HR

Jackson de Gabritho "Jacob" (Junior Klasse)
V2
September 2004

26.09.04 Bundessiegerschau Tulln, A
Ri.: Fr. Ph. Poduschka, A

Jackson de Gabritho "Jacob" (Junior Class)
V1
BUNDESJUGENDSIEGER 2004
(perfectly handled by Ante Lucin, HR)
25.09.04
Klubsiegerschau Stockerau, A
Ri.: H. Wiedorn, A (Female)
Ri.: Erwin Deutscher, A (Male)
Granada de Gabritho "Pepper" (Open Class)
V2, Res.CACA

Jackson de Gabritho "Jacob" (Junior Class)
V1, Clubjugendsieger

July 2004

18.07.04
CACIB Oberwart, A
Ri.: Monika Blaha, A

Jackson de Gabritho "Jacob" (Puppy Class)
Vielversprechend

August 2003
24.08.03
IHA Innsbruck, A
Ri.: Erwin Deutscher, A
Granada de Gabritho "Pepper" (Open Class)
V3