about us images movies extras

Shows     Sport Results

Shows

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho „Wuzi“


07.04.13
CACIB
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Mrs. Doppelreiter, A

2nd in Junior Handling with Judith Lehner


18.09.11
CAC Venezia, I
Ri.: Mr. Piergiovanni Staderini, I

Excellent 1, CAC

(Many thanks to Anna & Giovanni Agosti for taking Wuzi to the show)

17.09.11
CACIB Trieste, I
Ri.: Mrs. Agnes Kertes Ganami, IL

Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

(Many thanks to Anna & Giovanni Agosti for taking Wuzi to the show)

11.09.11
CAC Treviso, I
Ri.: Mr. Valerio Nataletti, I

Excellent 1, CAC


(Many thanks to Anna & Giovanni Agosti for taking Wuzi to the show)

20.02.11
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Dorothea Hanlon-Carroll, IRE

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

19.02.11
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Silvia Weber-Martegani, CH

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
Swiss Champion

13.07.10
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mr. Stefan Sinko, Slo

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

12.07.10
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mr. Günther Ehrenreich, A

Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

02.05.10
CAC
Petrovak, MNE
Ri.: Mr. Nebojsa Nedeljkovic, SRB

Excellent 1, CAC + BOB
Macedonian Champion
Balkan Champion

02.05.10
CAC
Petrovak, MNE
Ri.: Mr. Nebojsa Nedeljkovic, SRB

Excellent 1, CAC + BOB
Montenegro Champion

01.05.10
CAC
Bugarska, BUL

Excellent 1, CAC + BOB
Bulgarian Champion

01.05.10
CACIB
Bar, MKD
Ri.: Mr. Vojislav Brajovic, MNE

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

26.09.09
Raduno Ercolano, I
Ri.: Mr. Franco Gasco, I

Excellent 1, CAC, Best Male

14.06.09
CACIB
San Marino, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Pietro Marini, I
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
+ Res. Best of Group II
(Ri.: Mrs. Rita Kadike-Skadina, LV)
San Marino Champion

 

13.06.09
CACIB
Orvieto, I
Ri.: Dr. Antonio Lorenzo, I
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

03.05.09
CACIB
Timisoara, RO
Ri.: Mr. Milivoje Urosevic, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
Romanian Grand Champion

02.05.09
CACIB
Timisoara, RO
Ri.: Mr. Karl Reisinger, A
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
Romanian Champion

05.04.09
CACIB
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Peter Berchtold, A
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
+ 5th place Group

   

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi"  & Minnie Peppersdegabritho
(Paarklasse)
Best Couple in Show
(Ri.: Mr. Milan Krinke, CZ)


(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)

11.01.09
CACIB
Milano, I
Ri.: Mr. Ulf Braten, Dk
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

10.01.09
CACIB
Bergamo, I
Ri.: Mrs. Jeanette Seltz-Halter, F
Excellent 1, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

30.11.08
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. 
Juraj Sokolic, Slo

2nd in Junior Handling with Maximilian Mayer

 

28.09.08
CACIB
Tulln, A
Ri.: Mrs.
Zeljka Fon-Zidar, Slo
Excellent 3

5th in Junior Handling with Maximilian Mayer
(Ri.: Fr
. Gabriele Höllbacher, A)

  

27.09.08
EÖSPK Klubsieger
Tulln, A
Ri.: Hr. Peter Berchtold, A
Excellent 1, CAC + EÖSPK Klubsieger 2008
Austrian Champion
20.07.08
CACIB
Oberwart, A
Ri.: Mrs. Biro Ference, H
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
03.07.08
World Winner 2008
Stockholm, SE
Ri.: Mr. Rainer Vuorinen, Fin
Excellent

  

02.07.08
Club Circuit Show
Kungsgängen, SE
Ri.: Mr. Frank Kane, GB
Excellent

  

15.06.08
CACIB
Portoroz, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Alfonso Thovar del Solar, E
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

14.06.08
CACIB
Umag, HR
Ri.: Hr. Günter Ehrenreich, A
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
Croatian Champion

Res. Winner in Junior Handling with Sara Grad
(Ri.:
Mrs. Sandra Kekez-Veselic, HR)

14.06.08
CACIB
Portoroz, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Miroslav Zidar, Slo
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
Crufts 2009 Qualification 

Winner in Junior Handling with Sara Grad
(Ri.: Mrs.
Zeljka Fon-Zidar, Slo)

08.06.08
CACIB
Nitra, SK
Ri.: Mrs. Jadwiga Niciewicz, PL
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
06.06.08
CAC
Senec, SK
Ri.: Mr. Jan Gajewski, PL
Excellent 1, CAC + BOS
Slovakian Champion

31.05.08
CAC + Schnauzer Special
Hrusica, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Pietro Marino, I
Excellent 1, CAC + BOS

Winner in Junior Handling with Sara Grad
(Ri.: Mrs. Slavica Skalar, Slo)

 

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi"  & Minnie Peppersdegabritho
(Paarklasse)
Best Couple


(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)

18.05.08
CACIB
Bratislawa, S K
Ri.: Mr. Denis Kruzelj, Slo
Excellent , CAC, CACIB
International Champion 
17.05.08
CACIB
Bratislawa, SK
Ri.: Mr. Hans Bierwolf, A
Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

  

 

11.05.08
CACIB
San Marino, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Patric Ragnarson, S
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

 
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
20.04.08
CACIB
Celje II, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Guido Vandoni, I
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

 
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)

Res. Winner in Junior Handling with Sara Grad
(Ri.: Tatjana Urek, Slo)

 

19.04.08
CACIB
Celje I, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Pascual Asensi Peinado, E
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
Slovenian Champion

 
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
02.03.08
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Pedro Bispo, P
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

 
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
01.03.08
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Krystina Opara, PL
Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB


(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
24.01.08
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Mr. Stelios Makaritis, GR
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOS
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
23.01.08
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Silvia Weber-Marteganis, CH
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOB
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
13.01.08
CACIB
Tromostovje, Slo
Ri.: Mrs. Beata Petkevica, LV
Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
12.01.08
CACIB
Ljubljana, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Alexey Belkin, RUS
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOB
+ Group Final (4-8)
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
21.10.07
CACIB
Lausanne, CH
Ri.: Dr. G. Bezzecchi, I
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
20.10.07
CACIB
Lausanne, CH
Ri.: Hr. P. Lauber, CH
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
30.09.07
Bundessieger
Tulln, A
Ri.: Hr. Günther Ehrenreich, A
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOB
Bundessieger 2007
Qualified for Crufts 2008 in Birmingham, Uk

(perfectly handled by Jadranka Mijatovic, HR)
01.09.07
CACIB
Luxembourg, Lux
Ri.: Mr. Giuseppe Alessandra, I
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Luxembourg Champion
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
25.08.07
CAC
Innsbruck, A
Ri.: Hr. Josef Fertig, D
Excellent 1, CAC
Austrian Junior Champion
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
19.08.07
CACIB
Bratislawa, Sk
Ri.: Mrs. Eleonóra Fischerová, Sk
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOB
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
18.08.07
CACIB
Bratislawa, Sk
Ri.: Mr. Andrzej Mania, Pl
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
17.06.07
CACIB
Salzburg, A
Ri.: Fr. Margit Brenner, A
Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
10.06.07
EURODOGSHOW
Zagreb, Hr
Ri.: Mr. Jadran Francesci, Hr
Excellent
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
03.06.07
CAC
Hrusica, Slo
Ri.: Dr. Niksa Lemo, Hr
Excellent 1, CAC
Schnauzer Speciality Winner
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
27.05.07
CACIB
Portoroz, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Javier Sanchez Fernandez, E
Excellent 1, CAC
 
19.05.07
CAC
Samobor, Hr
Ri.: Mr. Vibor Jezek, Hr
Excellent 1, CAC
13.05.07
CACIB
Bratislawa, Sk
Ri.: Mr. Juraj Frey, Sk
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
06.05.07
CAC
Sarajewo, BiH
Ri.: Mrs. Sonia Falletti Bellan, I
Excellent 1, CAC
+ BOB
+ Finale Group (4-6) (Ri.: Mrs. Sonia Falletti Bellan, I)
Bosnia & Herzegovina Champion
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
05.05.07
CACIB
Sarajewo, BiH
Ri.: Mr. Kardos Vilmos, HU
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOB
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
29.04.07
CACIB
Zadar, Hr
Ri.: Mr. Jadran Franceschi, Hr
Excellent 1, CAC
(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
28.04.07
CACIB
Zadar, Hr
Ri.: Mrs. Viva Maria Soleckyi Szpunar, Pl
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOS
(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
15.04.07
IHA
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Mrs. Silvia Radnetter, A
Vorzüglich 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
+ BOB
+ Best Junior Male in Show (Ri.: Mr. Zlatko Kraljic, HR)
+ Finale Group (5-8) (Ri.: Mr. Erwin Deutscher, A)
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
31.03.07
CACIB
Luxembourg, Lux
Ri.: Mr. Antonio Jose do Amaral, P
Excellent 2
18.03.07
CAC
Nitra, Sk
Ri.: Mr. Kardos Vilmos, H
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
Slovakian Junior Champion

(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
17.03.07
Schnauzer Speciale
Nitra, Sk
Ri.: Mr. Marcel Horvath, Sk
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
+ Best Junior Male in Show (Ri.: Mr. Marcel Horvath, Sk)
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
04.03.07
CACIB
Zagreb, Hr
Ri.: Mrs. Marina Guidetti, I
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner = Winter Winner
03.03.07
CACIB
Zagreb, Hr
Ri.: Mrs. Andela Ban, Hr
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner = Winter Winner
Croatian Junior Champion
25.02.07
CAC
Celje, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Stefan Sinko, Slo
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
Winter Winner
+ Best Junior in Show (Ri.: Mr. Stefan Sinko, Slo)
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
14.01.07
CACIB
Tromostovje, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Shamil Abrakimov, Rus
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
+ Junior BOB
Slovenian Junior Champion
13.01.07
CACIB
Lubljana, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Bo Skalin, S
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
10.12.06
CAC
Celje, Slo
Ri.: Hr. Hans Bierwolf, A
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
Winter Winner
03.12.06
IHA Wels, A
Ri.: Hr. Wolfgang Wiedorn, A
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
+ 3. Best Junior Male in Show (Ri.: Hr. Robert Blümel, A)
(perfectly handled by Olaf Nehls, D)
26.11.06
CACIB Zagreb, Hr
Ri.: Hr. Hans Wiblishauser, D
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
+ Junior BOB
Zagreb Winner 2006
25.11.06
CACIB Zagreb, Hr
Ri.: Mrs. Mirjana Krstic Arbanas, Hr
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
+ Junior BOB
Qualified for Crufts 2007 in Birmingham, Uk
11.11.06
World Dog Show Poznan, Pl
Ri.: Mrs. Britta Ross-Börjeson, S
Excellent 1, CAJC
Junior World Winner 2006
Qualified for Crufts 2007 in Birmingham, Uk

(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
05.11.06
CACIB Nitra, Sk
Ri.: Mr. Arne Foss, Nor
Excellent 1, CAJC
+ Best Junior Male in Show (Ri.: Piskay Vladimir, Sk)
(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
04.11.06
Schnauzer Speciale Nitra, Sk
Ri.: 
Excellent
01.10.06
Bundessiegerschau Tulln, A
Ri.: Fr. Eva Bruspersky
Very Promising 1
+ Best Puppy in Show (Ri.: Peter Berchtold)
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
30.09.06
Klubsiegerschau Stockerau, A
Ri.: Mrs. Zeljka Fon Zidar, Slo
Very Promising 1
+ Best Puppy in Show
24.09.06
CACIB Maribor, Slo
Ri.: Mrs. Zeljka Fon Zidar, Slo
Very Promising 1
+ Res. Best Puppy in Show (Ri.: Mrs. Elsbeth Clerc, CH)
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Mani, I)
03.09.06
CACIB Luxembourg, A
Ri.: Mr. John Muldoon, Irl
Very Promising 1
+ Best Male Puppy in Show (Ri.: Mrs. Irene Gonzalez, E)
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
27.08.06
CACIB Innsbruck, A
Ri.: Hr. Ernst Seeber, A
Very Promising 1
+ 3. Best Puppy in Show (Ri.: Mr. Tibor Hawelka)
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
20.07.06
CACIB Bratislawa, Sk
Ri.: Mrs. Seltz Halter Jeannette, F
Very Promising 1
19.07.06
CACIB Bratislawa, Sk
Ri.: Mrs. Gil Polo Maria Del Carmen,  E
Very Promising 1
23.07.06
CACIB Oberwart, A
Ri.: Fr. Silvia Radnetter, A
Very Promising 1
+ Res. Best Puppy in Show (Ri.: Hr. Robert Blümel)
(perfectly handled by Olaf Nehls, D)
28.05.06
CAC Hrusica, SLO
Ri.: Mrs. Zeljka Fon-Zidar, Slo
Very Promising 1
+ 3. Best Baby in Show (Ri.: Mrs. Darja Skok-Lamut)

 

Jackson de GabriTho "Jacob"

31.07.05
IHA Oberwart, A
Ri.: Fr. Ph. Poduschka, A
V1, CACA, Res. CACIB

05.12.04
CACIB Wels, A
Ri.: Hr. Stift, A
V1, Jugendsieger
"Jacob" ist somit Österreichischer Jugendchampion

14.11.04
CAC Lubljana, SLO
Ri.: Fr. Zeljka Fon-Zidar, SLO

Jugendklasse: V2

07.11.04
CACIB Nitra, SK
Ri.: Hr. P. Krol, PL

Jugendklasse: V2

06.11.04
Klubsiegerschau Nitra
Ri.: Dr. Bojan Matakovic, HR

SK Jugendklasse: V2

26.09.04 Bundessiegerschau Tulln, A
Ri.: Fr. Ph. Poduschka, A

V1, BUNDESJUGENDSIEGER 2004
(perfectly handled by Ante Lucin)

25.09.04
Clubsiegerschau Stockerau, A
Ri.: Erwin Deutscher, A

V1, Clubjugendsieger

18.07.04
CACIB Oberwart, A
Ri.: Monika Blaha, A

Vielversprechend

 

Moritz Peppersdegabritho „Toby“

28.09.08
CACIB
Tulln, A
Ri.: Mrs.
Zeljka Fon-Zidar, Slo
Excellent 2

27.09.08
EÖSPK Klubsieger
Tulln, A
Ri.: Hr. Peter Berchtold, A
Excellent 2
31.05.08
CAC + Schnauzer Special
Hrusica, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Pietro Marino, I
Excellent 1, Junior Winner


(Owner: Lorna Clarke, UK)

 

Nepomuk Peppersdegabritho „Nemo“

27.12.10
CAC
Dublin, Ire
Ri.: Mrs. M. Campbell, Ire

Excellent 1, CAC + Res. Best Male

02.05.10
CAC
Petrovak, MNE
Ri.: Mr. Nebojsa Nedeljkovic, SRB

Excellent 1, CAC
Macedonian Champion
Balkan Champion

02.05.10
CAC
Petrovak, MNE
Ri.: Mr. Nebojsa Nedeljkovic, SRB

Excellent 1, CAC
Montenegro Champion

01.05.10
CAC
Bugarska, BUL

Excellent 1, CAC
Bulgarian Champion

01.05.10
CACIB
Bar, MKD
Ri.: Mr. Vojislav Brajovic, MNE

Excellent 1, CAC

08.03.09
CACIB
Graz, A
Ri.: Ing. Heinz Watschinger, A
Very Promissing 1
+ Finale Best Baby (4-6) (Ri: Frau Bregenzer, A)

07.12.08
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Fr. Eva Bruspersky, A
Very Promissing 1
+ Finale Best Baby

30.11.08
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Tomasz Borkowski, PL
Very Promissing

29.11.08
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Jadran Franceschi, HR
Very Promissing

 

Origami Peppersdegabritho „Valentin“

02.06.13
CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mrs.

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Breeding Group)
Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen"
Minnie Peppersdegabritho
3rd in Best Breeding Group in Show


01.06.13
CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mrs. Zelka Fon-Zidar, SLO

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB (Champion Class)

28.04.13
CACIB
Salzburg, A
Ri.: Mr. Gerhard Pöllinger, A

Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB (Champion Class)


(Owner: Maximilian Mayer, perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic)

07.04.13
CACIB
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Mrs. Ewa Pruspersky, A

Excellent 1, CAC (Champion Class)

03.03.13
CACIB
Graz, A
Ri.: Mr. Rogulja Zeljiko, HR

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS (Champion Class)


(Owner: Maximilian Mayer, perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic)

13.01.13
CACIB
Nürnberg, D
Ri.: Mrs. Andrea Zaoralova, CZ

Excellent 2, Res. CAC (Champion Class)

2nd in Junior Handling with Maximilian Mayer 
(Ri.: Mrs. Elfriede Heidecker)

12.01.13
CAC
Nürnberg, D
Ri.: Mrs. Andrea Zaoralova, CZ

Excellent 1, CAC (Champion Class)

1st in Junior Handling withMaximilian Mayer 
+ Best of Day (Ri.: Mrs. Gisela Schicker)

30.09.12
CACIB
Tulln, A
Ri.: 
Mrs. Heliane Maissen-Jarisch, A
Mr. Otto Schimpf, A
Mr. Karl Reisinger, A
Mr. Milivoje Urosevic, SRB
Mr. Nemanja Jovanovic, SRB
Mr. Zoran Brankovic, SRB
Mr. Miroslav Zidar, SLO

Reserve Winner EUKANUBA CHALLENGE 2012


(Owner: Maximilian Mayer, perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic)

15.07.12
CACIB
Oberwart, A
Ri.: Mr. Gerhard Pöllinger, A

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS (Open Class)


(Owner & Handler Maximilian Mayer)

1st place in Junior Handling + BOD (Ri.: Mrs. Carol Gerhofer)

08.06.12
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mr. Hans Steiner, A

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB (Open Class)

Origami Peppersdegabritho, Minnie Peppersdegabritho, Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho & Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho
(Zuchtgruppe/Breeders Group)
+ 3rd Best Breeders Group in Show
(judge: Mr. Giovanni Allesandro, I)



15.04.12
CACIB Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Mrs. Helena Glänznerova, CZ

Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin" (Open Class)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB


(Owner: Maximilian Mayer)

18.09.11
CACIB Lausanne, CH
Ri.: Mr. L. Wilberg, NO

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

21.08.11
CACIB Leipzig, D
Ri.: Mr. Franken, D

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

20.08.11
CAC Leipzig, D
Ri.: Mr. Gottfried Nagel, D

Excellent 1, CAC

14.08.11
CACIB Innsbruck, A
Ri.: Mr. Peter van Montfoort, NL

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

24.07.11
CACIB Split, HR
Ri.: Mr. Peter J. Green, USA

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB


22.07.11
CACIB Split, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Yolanda Nagler Magal, Isr

Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

21.07.11
CAC Split, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Barbara Müller, CH

Excellent 1, CAC

10.04.10
IHA
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Mr. Ernst Theissen-Krosse, D

Excellent 1, Junior Winner
Austrian Junior Champion


(Owner: Maximilian Mayer; perfectly handled by Marc-Oliver Rehm, D)

27.02.10
IHA
Graz, A
Ri.: Mrs. Biro Ferencne, HU

Excellent 1, Junior Winner

20.02.11
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Dorothea Hanlon-Carroll, IRE

Excellent 1, Junior Winner + Junior BOB

19.02.11
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Silvia Weber-Martegani, CH

Excellent 1, Junior Winner

Paarklasse/Brace with Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen"
2n
d Best Couple in Show
(judge: Mrs. Silvia Weber-Martegani, CH

13.02.11
CACIB
Rheinberg, DE
Ri.: Mrs. Ann Ingram, IRE

Excellent 1, Junior Winner

Paarklasse/Brace with Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen"
3rd Best Couple in Show
(judge: Mr. Erwin Deutscher, A)

16.01.11
CACIB
Nürnberg, DE
Ri.: Mr. Giovanni Mosca Tenna, IT

Excellent 1, Junior Winner
German Junior Champion

Paarklasse/Brace with Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen"
3rd Best Couple in Show
(judge: Mr. Jochen H. Eberhard, DE)

15.01.11
Jubiläums-Klubsiegerschau
Nürnberg, DE
Ri.: Mrs. Petra Vodrázková, CZ

Excellent 1, Junior Winner

Paarklasse/Brace with Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen"
Best Couple in Show
(judge: Mrs. Petra Vodrázková, CZ)

05.12.10
CACIB Wels, A
Ri.: Mr. Hans Bierwolf, D

Excellent 1, Junior Winner

21.11.10
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Guido Vandoni, I

Excellent 1, Junior Winner
Croation Junior Champion

20.11.10
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Breata Petkevica, LAT

Excellent 1, Junior Winner
Crufts 2011 Qualification

07.11.10
CACIB
Belgrade, Ser
Ri.: Mr. Miodrag Vrentenicic, MNE

Very Promising 1 + Best Puppy

17.10.10
Bundessieger
Dortmund, DE
Ri.: Mrs. Verena Ahrendts, D

Very Promising 1 + Best Male Puppy

15.10.10
CAC
Dortmund, DE
Ri.: Mr. Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, RO

Very Promising 1 + Best Male Puppy

30.09.10
European Dog Show
Celje, Slo
Ri.: Mrs. Brenda Banbury, GB

Very Promising 2

29.09.10
Schnauzer Pinscher Euro Special Club Show
Celje, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Hans van den Berg, NL

Very Promising 2

26.09.10
CACIB
Tulln, A
Ri.: Mr. Tamas Jakkel, HU

Very Promising
+ 3 rd Best Puppy in Show
(Ri.: Mr. Stefan Sinko, Slo)

25.09.10
EÖSPK Club Show
Stockerau, A
Ri.: Mr. Hans Steiner, A

Very Promising
+ Best Puppy in Speciality Show
(Ri.: Mr. Hans Steiner, A & Mr. Tamas Jakkel, H)

22.08.10
CACIB
Bratislawa, SK
Ri.: Mr. Allessandro Alfredo, I
Very Promising
21.08.10
CACIB
Bratislawa, SK
Ri.: Mr. Pettko Csaba, H

Very Promising
+ Finale Best Male Puppy in Show (Place 4-6)
(Ri.: Mr. Harry Rellstad, Cz)
Besitzer/Owner: Maximilian Mayer (A)

Paarklasse/Brace with Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen"
Finale Best Couple in Show (Place 4-6)
(Ri.: Mr. Milan Krinke, CZ)

 

Rock The Boat Peppersdegabritho „Rocky“

02.06.13
CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mrs. Luisa Kunderfranco-Molinari, I

Excellent 1, Junior Winner + BOS (Junior Class)
Austrian Junior Champion

01.06.13
CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mrs. Zelka Fon-Zidar, SLO

Excellent 1, Junior Winner (Junior Class)

04.05.13
CAC Brod, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Jelena Radulovic, SRB

Excellent 1, Junior Winner + JBOB + BOB (Junior Class)


(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic)

 

28.04.13
CACIB Salzburg, A
Ri.: Mr. Gerhard Pöllinger, A

Excellent 1, Junior Winner + JBOB (Junior Class)

 

Quantum Leap Peppersdegabritho „Sam“

12.05.13
CACIB Bar
, MNE
Ri.: Mr. Slavoljub Andric, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB (Open Class)
Montenegro Champion
Balkan Champion

Mediterranean Champion
11.05.13
CACIB Bar
, MNE
Ri.: Mr. Sinisa Savic, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB (Open Class)
10.05.13
CAC Azerbaijan 2
, AZ
Ri.: Mr. Vanja Dupanovic, MNE
Excellent 1, CAC (Open Class)
Azerbaijan Champion
10.05.13
CAC San Marino 2
, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Nebojsa Savicic, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC (Open Class)
San Marino Champion
09.05.13
CAC Azerbaijan 1
, AZ
Ri.: Mr. Zaur Agabeyli, AZ

Excellent 1, CAC (Open Class)

09.05.13
CAC San Marino 1
, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Vladan Samsal, MNE
Excellent 1, CAC (Open Class)
08.05.13
CAC Macedonia 2
, MKD
Ri.: Mrs. Jane Serafimov, MKD
Excellent 1, CAC (Open Class)
Macedonian Champion
08.05.13
CAC Moldova 2
, MDV
Ri.: Mr. Vojidlav Brajovic, MNE
Excellent 1, CAC (Open Class)
Moldavian Champion
07.05.13
CAC Macedonia 1
, MKD
Ri.: Mr. Zoran Ivanovski, MKD

Excellent 1, CAC (Open Class)

07.05.13
CAC Moldova 1
, MDV
Ri.: Mr. Nenad Maric, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB (Open Class)
25.03.12
CACIB
Nitra, SK
Ri.: Mr. Lajos Vidak, HU

Very Promising (Puppy Class)
+ Final BPiS (rank 4-5) (Ri.: Mr. Miroslav Gunis, SK)


(thanks to Gabriela Thoma for handling him)

 

Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho „Dreamy“

10.05.13
CAC San Marino 2
, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Nebojsa Savicic, SRB
Excellent 2, Res. CAC (Champion Class)
09.05.13
CAC San Marino 1
, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Vladan Samsal, MNE
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB (Champion Class)

15.07.12
CACIB
Oberwart, A
Ri.: Mr. Gerhard Pöllinger, A

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB (Champion Class)
Austrian Champion
Austrian-Hungarian Winner (CACIB Oberwart & Szombathely)



14.07.12
CACIB Szombathely
, H
Ri.: Mrs. Gislea Schicker, D

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB (Champion Class)
+ Finale BOG2 (Rank 4-6) (Ri.: Mrs. Gisela Schicker, D)



01.07.12
CAC Klatovy
, CZ
Ri.: Mr. Otokar Vondrous, CZ

Excellent 1, CAC (Champion Class)



24.06.12
KSS Falkensee, D

Ri.: Mr. Milan Dosen, Serb

Excellent 1, CAC + PSK, KSS, ISPU (Champion Class)



23.06.12
KSS Falkensee, D

Ri.: Mr. Ernst Theissen, D

Excellent 1, CAC + PSK, KSS, ISPU (Champion Class)



22.06.12
KSS Falkensee, D

Ri.: Mr. Pjotr Krol, P

Excellent 1, CAC + PSK, KSS, ISPU (Champion Class)
German VDH Champion

08.06.12
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mr. Hans Steiner, A

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB(Champion Class)
+ BOG3
(Ri: Mrs. Dagmar Klein, D)


(for BOG3 perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)

Origami Peppersdegabritho, Minnie Peppersdegabritho, Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho & Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho
(Zuchtgruppe/Breeders Group)
+ 3rd Best Breeders Group in Show
(judge: Mr. Giovanni Allesandro, I)



28.05.12
CAC Komarom
, H
Ri.: Dr. Eva Vadocz, H

Excellent 1, CAC, Best Bitch (Champion Class)



27.05.12
CACIB Komarom
, H
Ri.: Mr. Peter Harsanyi, H

Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB (Champion Class)



26.05.12
CACIB Komarom
, H
Ri.: Mr. Jozsef Dani Daniel, H

Excellent 2, Res. CAC (Champion Class)



13.05.12
CACIB St. Gallen
, DE
Ri.: Mr. Bojan Matakovic, HR

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB (Champion Class)



12.05.12
CACIB St. Gallen
, DE
Ri.: Mrs. Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, DE

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB(Champion Class)
Swiss Champion
International Champion



30.05.12
CAC Azerbian II

Ri.: Mr. Miljko Bulajic, MNE

Excellent 1, CAC (Champion Class)
Azerbian Champion



30.05.12
CAC Azerbian I

Ri.: Mr. Vasko Mudresa, MNE

Excellent 1, CAC (Champion Class)



25.03.12
CACIB
Nitra, SK
Ri.: Mr. Lajos Vidak, HU

Excellent 2, Res. CAC (Champion Class)



24.03.12
CACIB
Nitra, SK
Ri.: Mr. Igor Mioc, HR

Excellent 1, CAC (Champion Class)



26.02.12
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. A. Bogucka, PL

Excellent 2, Res. CAC (Champion Class)



25.02.12
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Christina Rossier, CH

Excellent 2, Res. CAC (Champion Class)



05.02.12
CACIB
Brno, CZ
Ri.: Mr. Andras Polgar, HU

Excellent 2, Res. CAC (Champion Class)



04.02.12
CACIB
Brno, CZ
Ri.: Mrs. Eva Liljekvist Borg, SE

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS (Champion Class)



29.01.12
CACIB
Trencin, SK
Ri.: Mr. Jaroslav Matyas, SK

Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB (Champion Class)



14.01.12
KS Nürnberg
, DE
Ri.: Mr. Andras Polgar, HU

Excellent 1, CAC (Champion Class)
German Champion



11.12.11
CACIB
Kassel, DE
Ri.: Mrs. Birgit Bischoff, DE

Excellent 2, Res. CAC (Champion Class)



10.12.11
CAC
Kassel, DE
Ri.: Mr. Albert Probst, DE

Excellent 1, CAC (Champion Class)



28.08.11
CAC
Trbovlje, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Kardos Vilmos, HU

Excellent 1, CAC (Champion Class)


08.08.11
CAC
Macedonia II, MKD
Ri.: Mrs. Antoaneta Popantonova, Bul

Excellent 1, CAC, Best Female + BOS (Champion Class)
Montenegro Champion

07.08.11
CAC
Macedonia II, MKD
Ri.: Mr. Zorna Curcic, Serb

Excellent 1, CAC, Best Female + BOS (Champion Class)
Macedonian Champion

07.08.11
CAC
Macedonia I, MKD
Ri.: Mr. Andrzej Manja, Pl

Excellent 1, CAC, Best Female + BOS (Champion Class)

06.08.11
CACIB
Albena, Bul
Ri.: Mr. Joao Vasco Pocas, P

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS (Champion Class)
Black Sea Winner 2011

05.08.11
CAC
Moldavia, MD
Ri.: Mr. Tamas Jakkel, HU

Excellent 1, CAC, Best Female + BOS (Champion Class)

04.08.11
Georgian Cup,
Geo
Ri.: Mr. Beata Petkovics, Lat

Excellent 1, CAC, Best Female + BOS (Champion Class)

03.08.11
CACIB
Albena, Bul
Ri.: Mr. Rafael Malo Alcrudo, ES

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS (Champion Class)


02.08.11
Aphrodite Black Sea Winner,
CYP II
Ri.: Mr. Nemanja Jovanovic, Serb

Excellent 1, CAC, Best Female + BOS (Champion Class)
Aphrodite Black Sea Winner 2011
Cyprus Champion

02.08.11
Aphrodite Balkanian Winner,
CYP I
Ri.: Mrs. Dagmar Klein, RO

Excellent 1, CAC, Best Female + BOS (Champion Class)
Aphrodite Balkanian Winner 2011

01.08.11
CACIB
Albena, Bul
Ri.: Mr. Bo Skalin, SE

Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

31.07.11
CACIB
Constanta, RO
Ri.: Mr. Zsolt Lokodi, RO

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS (Champion Class)
Romanian Grand Champion

30.07.11
CACIB
Constanta, RO
Ri.: Mrs. Viva Maria Soleckyi Szpunar, Pl

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS (Champion Class)
Romanian Champion

24.07.11
CACIB
Augsburg, D
Ri.: Mr. Nils Jordal, DK

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB (Champion Class)
+ BOB (Ri.: Mrs. Helena Glänzernova, CZ)
+ BOG3
(Ri.:
Mr. Willi Güllix, D)

16.07.11
CACIB
Szombathelyi, HU
Ri.: Mr. Antonio Jose Amaral, P

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB + Finale Group (rank 3-5);
(Champion Class)

08.07.11
Championnate de France
Paris, F
Ri.: Mrs. Marie-Christine Bodson, F

Excellent 2 (Intermediary Class)

07.07.11
WorldDogShow
Paris, F
Ri.: Mr. Javier Sachez Fernandez, E

Excellent 2 (Intermediary Class)

26.06.11
Klubsiegerschau
Falkensee, D
Ri.: Mr. Zoran Curcic, Serb

Excellent 1, CAC + BOB (Champion Class)

25.06.11
Klubsiegerschau
Falkensee, D
Ri.: Mr. Slobodan Vucelic, Serb

Excellent 1, CAC (Champion Class)

24.06.11
Klubsiegerschau
Falkensee, D
Ri.: Mr. Peter Jentgen, Lux

Excellent 1, CAC (Champion Class)

22.05.11
CACIB
Salzburg, A
Ri.: Mr. Erwin Deutscher, A

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS (Intermediary Class)

15.05.11
CACIB
St.Gallen, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Gisela Schicker, D

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB (Intermediary Class)

14.05.11
CACIB
St.Gallen, CH
Ri.: Mrs. D. Anderson, NO

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS (Intermediary Class)

29.04.11
CACIB
Sofia, Bul
Ri.: Mrs. Valentina Ivanischeva, RUS

Excellent 2, Res. CAC (Open Class)

28.04.11
CAC
Moldavian Cup, MD
Ri.: Mr. Antoan Hlebarov, Bul

Excellent 1, CAC + Best Female (Open Class)
Moldavian Champion

27.04.11
CAC
Georgian Cup, Geo
Ri.: Mr. Georgi Eftimov, Bul

Excellent 1, CAC + Best Female (Open Class)
Georgian Champion

26.04.11
CACIB
Sofia, Bul
Ri.: Mr. Georgi Hristozov, Bul

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS (Open Class)
Bulgarian Champion

17.04.11
CAC
Virovitica, HR
Ri.: Mr. Vibor Jezek, HR

Excellent 1, CAC + BOB (Intermediary Class)
Croatian Champion

10.04.10
IHA
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Mr. Ernst Theissen-Krosse, D

Excellent 2, Res. CAC (Intermediary Class)


02.04.11
CAC
Rovinj, HR
Ri.: Mr. Bojan Matakovic, HR

Excellent 1, CAC + BOS (Intermediary Class)

20.03.11
CACIB
München, D
Ri.: Mr. Giovanni Mosca Tenna, IT

Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB (Intermediary Class)

06.03.11
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Mladen Erecegovic, HR

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS (Intermediary Class)

05.03.11
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Carlos Salas Malero, E

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS (Intermediary Class)

27.02.10
IHA
Graz, A
Ri.: Mrs. Biro Ferencne, HU

Excellent 1, CAC (Open Class)

20.02.11
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Dorothea Hanlon-Carroll, IRE

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS (Intermediary Class)

19.02.11
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Silvia Weber-Martegani, CH

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS (Intermediary Class)

16.01.11
CACIB
Nürnberg, DE
Ri.: Mr. Giovanni Mosca Tenna, IT

Excellent 3 (Intermediary Class)

15.01.11
Jubiläums-Klubsiegerschau
Nürnberg, DE
Ri.: Mrs. Petra Vodrázková, CZ

Excellent 1, CAC (Intermediary Class)
German Junior Champion

12.12.10
CACIB
Kassel, D
Ri.: Mrs. Isolde Huber, D

Excellent 1, Junior Winner

11.12.10
CACIB
Kassel, D
Ri.: Mrs. Monika Felsche, D

Excellent 1, Junior Winner

28.11.10
CACIB
Vrtojba, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Shamil Akramikov, Rus

Excellent 2

27.11.10
CACIB
Sempeter, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Guido Vandoni, I

Excellent 2

21.11.10
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Guido Vandoni, I

Excellent 1, Junior Winner
Croation Junior Champion

20.11.10
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Breata Petkevica, LAT

Excellent 1, Junior Winner
Crufts 2011 Qualification

30.09.10
European Dog Show
Celje, Slo
Ri.: Mrs. Brenda Banbury, GB

Excellent

29.09.10
Schnauzer Pinscher Euro Special Club Show
Celje, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Hans van den Berg, NL

Excellent

25.09.10
EÖSPK Club Show
Stockerau, A
Ri.: Mr. Hans Steiner, A

Excellent 2

13.07.10
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mr. Stefan Sinko, Slo

Very Promissing + Puppy BOB

12.07.10
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mr. Günther Ehrenreich, A
Very Promissing +Puppy BOB

 

27.03.10
CACIB
Luxembourg, Lux
Ri.: Mrs. Christine Rossier, CH
Very Promissing + Baby BOB
+ Finale Best Baby in Show
(Ri.: Mr. Beppe Alessandra,I)

 

Chelines Miss World „Cheli“

12.05.13
CACIB Bar
, MNE
Ri.: Mr. Slavoljub Andric, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB (Open Class)
Montenegro Champion
Balkan Champion

Mediterranean Champion
11.05.13
CACIB Bar
, MNE
Ri.: Mr. Sinisa Savic, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB (Open Class)
10.05.13
CAC Azerbaijan 2
, AZ
Ri.: Mr. Vanja Dupanovic, MNE
Excellent 1, CAC (Open Class)
Azerbaijan Champion
10.05.13
CAC San Marino 2
, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Nebojsa Savicic, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC (Open Class)
San Marino Champion
09.05.13
CAC Azerbaijan 1
, AZ
Ri.: Mr. Zaur Agabeyli, AZ

Excellent 1, CAC+ BOB (Open Class)

09.05.13
CAC San Marino 1
, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Vladan Samsal, MNE
Excellent 1, CAC (Open Class)
08.05.13
CAC Macedonia 2
, MKD
Ri.: Mrs. Jane Serafimov, MKD
Excellent 1, CAC (Open Class)
Macedonian Champion
08.05.13
CAC Moldova 2
, MDV
Ri.: Mr. Vojidlav Brajovic, MNE
Excellent 1, CAC (Open Class)
Moldavian Champion
07.05.13
CAC Macedonia 1
, MKD
Ri.: Mr. Zoran Ivanovski, MKD

Excellent 1, CAC (Open Class)

07.05.13
CAC Moldova 1
, MDV
Ri.: Mr. Nenad Maric, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC(Open Class)
28.04.13
CACIB Salzburg
, A
Ri.: Mr. Gerhard Pöllinger, A

Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB (Open Class)

07.04.13
CACIB Wieselburg
, A
Ri.: Mrs. Ewa Pruspersky, A

Excellent 1, CAC (Open Class)

03.03.13
CACIB Graz
, A
Ri.: Mr. Rogulja Zeljiko, HR

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB (Open Class)



13.01.13
CACIB
Nürnberg, D
Ri.: Mrs. Andrea Zaoralova, CZ

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB (Intermediate Class)

12.01.13
CAC
Nürnberg, D
Ri.: Mrs. Andrea Zaoralova, CZ

Excellent 1, CAC + BOB (Intermediate Class)

09.12.12
CACIB Wels
, A
Ri.: Mrs. Susanne Ehrenreich-Kofler, A

Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB (Intermediate Class)

08.12.12
CACIB Wels
, A
Ri.: Mr. Günther Ehrenreich, A

Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB (Intermediate Class)
Austrian Junior Champion

12.08.12
CACIB
Innsbruck, A
Ri.: Mrs. Ewa Bruspersky, A

Excellent 2 (Junior Class)

04.08.12
KSS
Würmtal, D
Ri.: Mr. Clemente Grosso, I

Excellent 1, CAC + BOB (Junior Class)
German Junior Champion

15.07.12
CACIB
Oberwart, A
Ri.: Mr. Gerhard Pöllinger, A

Excellent 1, Junior Winner + Finale BJIS (Junior Class)


(perfectly handled by Jana Hofer)

24.06.12
KSS Falkensee, D

Ri.: Mr. Milan Dosen, Serb

Excellent 1, Junior Winner (Junior Class)

23.06.12
KSS Falkensee, D

Ri.: Mr. Ernst Theissen, D

Excellent 2 (Junior Class)

22.06.12
KSS Falkensee, D

Ri.: Mr. Pjotr Krol, P

Excellent 1, Junior Winner (Junior Class)

08.06.12
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mr. Hans Steiner, A

Excellent 1, Junior Winner (Junior Class)

 

Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho Polly“

22.06.13
CACIB
Ada, SRB
Ri.: Mr. Istvan Orcsika, SRB

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB (Champion Class)
Serbian Champion


22.06.13
CAC
Mol, SRB
Ri.: Mr. Sasho Peshev, SRB

Excellent 1, CAC + BOB (Champion Class)

02.06.13
CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mrs. Luisa Kunderfranco-Molinari, I

Excellent 1, CAC (Intermediary Class)

01.06.13
CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mrs. Zelka Fon-Zidar, SLO

Excellent 1, CAC (Intermediary Class)

12.05.13
CACIB Bar
, MNE
Ri.: Mr. Slavoljub Andric, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB (Interdediate Class)
Montenegro Champion
Balkan Champion

Mediterranean Champion
11.05.13
CACIB Bar
, MNE
Ri.: Mr. Sinisa Savic, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB (Interdediate Class)
10.05.13
CAC Azerbaijan 2
, AZ
Ri.: Mr. Vanja Dupanovic, MNE
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB (Interdediate Class)
Azerbaijan Champion
10.05.13
CAC San Marino 2
, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Nebojsa Savicic, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB (Interdediate Class)
San Marino Champion
09.05.13
CAC Azerbaijan 1
, AZ
Ri.: Mr. Zaur Agabeyli, AZ

Excellent 1, CAC (Interdediate Class)

09.05.13
CAC San Marino 1
, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Vladan Samsal, MNE
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB (Interdediate Class)
08.05.13
CAC Macedonia 2
, MKD
Ri.: Mrs. Jane Serafimov, MKD
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB (Interdediate Class)
Macedonian Champion
08.05.13
CAC Moldova 2
, MDV
Ri.: Mr. Vojidlav Brajovic, MNE
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB (Interdediate Class)
Moldavian Champion
07.05.13
CAC Macedonia 1
, MKD
Ri.: Mr. Zoran Ivanovski, MKD

Excellent 1, CAC + BOB (Interdediate Class)

07.05.13
CAC Moldova 1
, MDV
Ri.: Mr. Nenad Maric, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC (Interdediate Class)
28.04.13
CACIB Salzburg
, A
Ri.: Mr. Gerhard Pöllinger, A

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS (Interdediate Class)


(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic)

07.04.13
CACIB Wieselburg
, A
Ri.: Mrs. Ewa Pruspersky, A

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS (Interdediate Class)

03.03.13
CACIB Graz
, A
Ri.: Mr. Rogulja Zeljiko, HR

Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB (Intermediate Class)
Austrian Junior Champion


(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic)

09.12.12
CACIB Wels
, A
Ri.: Mrs. Susanne Ehrenreich-Kofler, A

Excellent 1, Junior Winner (Junior Class)

08.12.12
CACIB Wels
, A
Ri.: Mr. Günther Ehrenreich, A

Excellent 1, Junior Winner (Junior Class)
+ Junior BOG, Finale Junior BIS (4-5)

11.08.12
CACIB
Innsbruck, A
Ri.: Mr. Niksa Lemo, HR

Excellent 2 (Junior Class)

24.06.12
KSS Falkensee, D

Ri.: Mr. Milan Dosen, Serb

Very Promising (Puppy Class)

23.06.12
KSS Falkensee, D

Ri.: Mr. Ernst Theissen, D

Very Promising (Puppy Class)

22.06.12
KSS Falkensee, D

Ri.: Mr. Pjotr Krol, P

Very Promising (Puppy Class)

08.06.12
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mr. Hans Steiner, A

Very Promising (Puppy Class)

Origami Peppersdegabritho, Minnie Peppersdegabritho, Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho & Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho
(Zuchtgruppe/Breeders Group)
+ 3rd Best Breeders Group in Show
(judge: Mr. Giovanni Allesandro, I)

28.05.12
CAC Komarom
, H
Ri.: Dr. Eva Vadocz, H

Very Promising (Puppy Class)

27.05.12
CACIB Komarom
, H
Ri.: Mr. Peter Harsanyi, H

Very Promising (Puppy Class)

26.05.12
CACIB Komarom
, H
Ri.: Mr. Jozsef Dani Daniel, H

Very Promising (Puppy Class)

20.05.12
WDS Salzburg
, A
Ri.: Mr. Zane Smith, USA
Very Promising (Puppy Class)

 

Emila Tostom „Emi“

14.06.09
CACIB
San Marino, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Pietro Marini, I
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
San Marino Champion

 

28.03.09
CACIB
Luxembourg, Lux
Ri.: Mrs. Marija Kavcic, Slo
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS
Luxembourg Champion

 
(for CACIB handled by Justin Carroll, IRE)

10.01.09
CACIB
Bergamo, I
Ri.: Mrs. Jeanette Seltz-Halter, F
Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

03.07.08
World Winner 2008
Stockholm, SE
Ri.: Mr. Knut Sigurd Wilberg, Nor  
Very Good 

02.07.08
Club Circuit Show
Kungsgängen, SE
Ri.: Mr. Frank Kane, GB
Excellent 

15.06.08
CACIB
Portoroz, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Alfonso Thovar del Solar, E
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

 

14.06.08
CACIB
Umag, HR
Ri.: Hr. Günter Ehrenreich, A
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
Croatian Champion
14.06.08
CACIB
Portoroz, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Miroslav Zidar, Slo
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS
Crufts 2009 Qualification

08.06.08
CACIB
Nitra, SK
Ri.: Mrs. Jadwiga Niciewicz, PL
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
06.06.08
CAC
Senec, SK
Ri.: Mr. Jan Gajewski, PL
Excellent 1, CAC

31.05.08
CAC + Schnauzer Special
Hrusica, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Pietro Marino, I
Excellent 1, CAC + BOB
+ Finale Group (rank 4-6)


18.05.08
CACIB
Bratislawa, S K
Ri.: Mr. Denis Kruzelj, Slo
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

17.05.08
CACIB
Bratislawa, S K
Ri.: Mr. Hans Bierwolf, A
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Slovakian Champion

11.05.08
CACIB
San Marino, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Patric Ragnarson, S
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS


(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
20.04.08
CACIB
Celje II, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Guido Vandoni, I
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOB

 
19.04.08
CACIB
Celje I, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Pascual Asensi Peinado, E
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
Slovenian Champion
International Champion


Res. Winner in Junior Handling with Sara Grad 
(Ri.: Tatjana Urek, Slo)

13.04.08
CACIB
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Ing. Heinz Watschinger, A
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
Austrian Champion


(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
29.03.08
CACIB
Luxembourg, Lux
Ri.: Mr. Kenneth Edh, SE
Excellent 2, Res. CAC

02.03.08
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Pedro Bispo, P
Excellent 2, Res. CAC


(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
01.03.08
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Krystina Opara, PL
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS


(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
13.01.08
CACIB
Tromostovje, Slo
Ri.: Mrs. Beata Petkevica, LV
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
12.01.08
CACIB
Ljubljana, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Alexey Belkin, RUS
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+BOS
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
22.07.07
CACIB
Oberwart, A
Ri.: Fr. Phyllis Poduschka, A
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
17.06.07
CACIB
Salzburg, A
Ri.: Fr. Margit Brenner, A
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
10.06.07
EURODOGSHOW
Zagreb, Hr
Ri.: Mr. Horst Kliebenstein, D
Excellent 2, Res. CAC
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
03.06.07
CAC
Hrusica, Slo
Ri.: Dr. Niksa Lemo, Hr
Excellent 1, CAC
+ BOS
Schnauzer Speciality Winner
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
27.05.07
CACIB
Portoroz, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Javier Sanchez Fernandez, E
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOS
Qualified for Crufts 2008 in Birmingham, Uk
19.05.07
CAC
Samobor, Hr
Ri.: Mr. Vibor Jezek, Hr
Excellent 1, CAC
 
13.05.07
CACIB
Bratislawa, Sk
Ri.: Mr. Juraj Frey, Sk
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
29.04.07
CACIB
Zadar, Hr
Ri.: Mr. Jadran Franceschi, Hr
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
 
(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
28.04.07
CACIB
Zadar, Hr
Ri.: Mrs. Viva Maria Soleckyi Szpunar, Pl
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
Croatian Junior Champion
+ BOB
+ Finale Group (4-6),  (Ri.: Mrs. Viva Maria Soleckyi Szpunar, Pl)
(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
15.04.07
IHA
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Mrs. Silvia Radnetter, A
Vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB
+ BOS
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
31.03.07
CACIB
Luxembourg, Lux
Ri.: Mr.Antonio Jose do Amaral, P
Excellent, CAJC
Luxembourg Junior Champion
Qualified for Crufts 2008 in Birmingham, Uk
(perfectly handled by Fabrizio Manni, I)
25.03.07
CAC
Banja Luka, BiH
Ri.: Nemanja Jovanovic, BiH
Excellent 1, CAC (Intermediate Class)
+ BOB
Bosnia & Herzegovina Champion
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
24.03.07
CAC
Prijedor (Night Show), BiH
Ri.: Zijah Zukovic, BiH
Excellent 1, CAC (Intermediate Class)
+BOB
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
24.03.07
CAC
Novi Grad, BiH
Ri.: Zijah Zukovic, BiH
Excellent 1, CAC (Intermediate Class)
+BOB
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
18.03.07
CAC
Nitra, Sk
Ri.: Mr. Kardos Vilmos, H
Excellent 1, CAC (Intermediate Class)
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
17.03.07
Schnauzer Speciale
Nitra, Sk
Ri.: Mr. Marcel Horvath, Sk
Excellent 1, CAC (Intermediate Class)
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
11.03.07
IHA
Graz, A
Ri.: Hr. Wolfgang Wiedorn, A
V1, CAC (Zwischenklasse)
Austrian Junior Champion
04.03.07
CACIB
Zagreb, Hr
Ri.: Mrs. Marina Guidetti, I
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner = Winter Winner
+ Junior BOB
03.03.07
CACIB
Zagreb, Hr
Ri.: Mrs. Andela Ban, Hr
Excellent, Res. CAJC
25.02.07
CAC
Celje, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Stefan Sinko, Slo
Excellent 1, CAC (Intermediate Class)
Winter Winner
(perfectly groomed and handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
14.01.07
CACIB
Tromostovje, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Shamil Abrakimov, Rus
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
Slovenian Junior Champion
13.01.07
CACIB
Lubljana, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Bo Skalin, S
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
+ Junior BOB
+ BOS
10.12.06
CAC
Celje, Slo
Ri.: Hr. Hans Bierwolf, A
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
Winter Winner
26.11.06
CACIB Zagreb, Hr
Ri.: Hr. Hans Wiblishauser, D
Excellent 2, Res. CAJC
25.11.06
CACIB Zagreb, Hr
Ri.: Mrs. Mirjana Krstic Arbanas, Hr
Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner
Qualified for Crufts 2007 in Birmingham, Uk
11.11.06
World Dog Show Poznan, Pl
Ri.: Mrs. Dorothy Hutchinson, US
Vorzüglich (Final 5-8/23)
(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
05.11.06
CACIB Nitra, Sk
Ri.: Mr. Arne Foss, Nor
Excellent 2
(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)
04.11.06
Schnauzer Speciale Nitra, Sk
Ri.: 
Excellent
30.09.06
Klubsiegerschau Stockerau, A
Ri.: Mrs. Zeljka Fon Zidar, Slo
Vorzüglich 1, Jugendbeste
+ Österreichischer Klubjugendsieger 2006
24.09.06
CACIB Maribor, Slo
Ri.: Mrs. Zeljka Fon Zidar, Slo
Excellent 1 = Junior Winner
03.09.06
CACIB Luxembourg, A
Ri.: Mr. John Muldoon, Irl
Excellent 2
27.08.06
CACIB Innsbruck, A
Ri.: Hr. Ernst Seeber, A
Vorzüglich 1, Jugendbeste
20.07.06
CACIB Bratislawa, Sk
Ri.: Mrs. Seltz Halter Jeannette, F
Very Promising 1
19.07.06
CACIB Bratislawa, Sk
Ri.: Mrs. Gil Polo Maria Del Carmen, E
Very Promising 1
23.07.06
CACIB Oberwart, A
Ri.: Fr. Silvia Radnetter, A
Very Promising 1

28.05.06
CAC Hrusica, SLO
Ri.: Mrs. Zeljka Fon-Zidar, Slo
Very Promising 1

 

Minnie Peppersdegabritho

02.06.13
CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mrs.

Minnie Peppersdegabritho (Breeding Group)
Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho "Blümchen"

3rd in Best Breeding Group in Show


28.04.13
CACIB
Salzburg, A
Ri.: Mr. Heinz Watschinger, A

1st in Junior Handling with Jana Hofer 
+ Best of Day (Ri.: Mr. Heinz Watschinger, A)



07.04.13
CACIB
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Mrs. Doppelreiter, A

1st in Junior Handling with Jana Hofer 
+ Best of Day


09.12.12
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Mrs. Voktoria Bertignoll

1st in Junior Handling with Jana Hofer 
+ Best of Day (Ri.: Mrs. Voktoria Bertignoll)



15.07.12
CACIB
Oberwart, A
Ri.: Mrs. Carol Gerhofer, A

1st in Junior Handling with Jana Hofer



13.07.10
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mrs. , A

1st place in Junior Handling with Jana Hofer

Origami Peppersdegabritho, Minnie Peppersdegabritho, Schnauzerdreams N'Peppersdegabritho & Polly Pocket Peppersdegabritho
(Zuchtgruppe/Breeders Group)
+ 3rd Best Breeders Group in Show
(judge: Mr. Giovanni Allesandro, I)

13.07.10
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mr. Stefan Sinko, Slo

Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

12.07.10
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mr. Günther Ehrenreich, A

Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
Austrian Champion

06.12.09
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Mr. Lajos Turi, SCG
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

 

05.12.09
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Mr. Bojan Matakovic, HR
Excellent 3

 

19.07.09
CACIB
Oberwart, A
Ri.: Mr. Zlatko Kraljic, HR
Excellent 2, Res. CAC

 

14.06.09
CACIB
San Marino, RSM
Ri.: Mr. Pietro Marini, I
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

 

13.06.09
CACIB
Orvieto, I
Ri.: Dr. Antonio Lorenzo, I
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

07.06.09
CACIB
Portoroz, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Alexey Belkin, RUS
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

06.06.09
CACIB
Portoroz, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Jorge Nallem, UY
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS
Crufts Qualification 2010

03.05.09
CACIB
Timisoara, RO
Ri.: Mr. Milivoje Urosevic, SRB
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS
Romanian Champion

02.05.09
CACIB
Timisoara, RO
Ri.: Mr. Karl Reisinger, A
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

05.04.09
CACIB
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Peter Berchtold, A
Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi"  & Minnie Peppersdegabritho
(Paarklasse)
Best Couple in Show
(Ri.: Mr. Milan Krinke, CZ)


(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)

28.03.09
CACIB
Luxembourg, Lux
Ri.: Mrs. Marija Kavcic, Slo
Excellent 1, CAC

 

08.03.09
CACIB
Graz, A
Ri.: Ing. Heinz Watschinger, A
Excellent 1, CAC
Austrian Junior Champion

11.01.09
CACIB
Milano, I
Ri.: Mr. Ulf Braten, Dk
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB + BOS

10.01.09
CACIB
Bergamo, I
Ri.: Mrs. Jeanette Seltz-Halter, F
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

07.12.08
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Fr. Eva Bruspersky, A
Excellent 1, CAJC, Jugendbeste

30.11.08
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Tomasz Borkowski, PL
Excellent 3

29.11.08
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Jadran Franceschi, HR
Excellent 3

28.09.08
CACIB
Tulln, A
Ri.: Mr. Günter Ehrenreich
, A
Excellent 2
27.09.08
EÖSPK Klubsieger
Tulln, A
Ri.: Mrs.
Zeljka Fon-Zidar, Slo
Excellent 3
20.07.08
CACIB
Oberwart, A
Ri.: Mrs. Biro Ference, H
Excellent 2
03.07.08
World Winner 2008
Stockholm, SE
Ri.: Mr. Knut Sigurd Wilberg, Nor  
Very Good (5-12/18)

02.07.08
Club Circuit Show
Kungsgängen, SE
Ri.: Mr. Frank Kane, GB
Excellent

15.06.08
CACIB
Portoroz, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Alfonso Thovar del Solar, E
Excellent 1, Junior Winner
Slovenian Junior Champion

14.06.08
CACIB
Umag, HR
Ri.: Hr. Günter Ehrenreich, A
Excellent 2
14.06.08
CACIB
Portoroz, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Miroslav Zidar, Slo
Excellent 1, Junior Winner

01.06.08
IHA
Salzburg, A
Ri.: Hr. Erwin Deutscher, A
Excellent 1 + CAJC
+ Finale Best Junior in Show (rank 4-6)

31.05.08
CAC + Schnauzer Special
Hrusica, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Pietro Marino, I
Very Promising 1 + Junior BOB
+ Best Junior in Speciality Show
+ Res. BJOG

Ri.: Mrs. Alenka Cerne, Slo
 

Krawuzi Peppersdegabritho "Wuzi"  & Minnie Peppersdegabritho
(Paarklasse)
Best Couple


(perfectly handled by Denis Sabolic, HR)

18.05.08
CACIB
Bratislawa, SK
Ri.: Mr. Denis Kruzelj, Slo
Very Promising
+ Finale Best Puppy in Show (4-6)
Ri.: Mr. Bertil Lundgren, S

17.05.08
CACIB
Bratislawa, SK
Ri.: Mr. Hans Bierwolf, A
Very Promising
+ Finale Best Puppy in Show (4-6)
Ri.: Mrs. Lotte Jorgensen, DK

20.04.08
CACIB
Celje II, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Guido Vandoni, I
Very Promising
+ Res. Best Puppy in Show (Ri.: Mrs. Sigrid Jarmer, A)


(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
19.04.08
CACIB
Celje I, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Pascual Asensi Peinado, E
Very Promising
+ Final Best Puppy in Show (4-6)

 
( perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
29.03.08
CACIB
Luxembourg, Lux
Ri.: Mr. Kenneth Edh, SE
Very Promising 1

02.03.08
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Pedro Bispo, P
Very Promising


(all perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
01.03.08
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Krystina Opara, PL
Very Promising 2


(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
24.01.08
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Mr. Stelios Makaritis, GR
Very Promising 1 + Puppy BOB
+ Final Best Puppy in Show (4-8)

 
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
23.01.08
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Silvia Weber-Marteganis, CH
Very Promising 1 + Puppy BOB
+ Final Best Puppy in Show (4-5)

 
(perfectly groomed & handled by Denis Sabolic, Hr)
13.01.08
CACIB
Tromostovje, Slo
Ri.: Mrs. Beata Petkevica, LV
Very Promising
12.01.08
CACIB
Ljubljana, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Alexey Belkin, RUS
Very Promising

 

Orchidee Peppersdegabritho „Blümchen“

02.06.13
CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mrs. Luisa Kunderfranco-Molinari, I

Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB (Champion Class)

+ 3rd in Best Breeding Group in Show - with
Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"

Minnie Peppersdegabritho
(judge: Mr.

01.06.13
CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mrs. Zelka Fon-Zidar, SLO

Excellent 2, Res. CAC (Champion Class)

07.04.13
CACIB Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Mrs. Ewa Pruspersky, A

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB (Champion Class)
Austrian Champion

03.03.13
CACIB Graz, A
Ri.: Mr. Rogulja Zeljiko, HR

Excellent 1, CAC (Champion Class)


(Owner: Lilo Berger)

15.01.12
CACIB Nürnberg
, DE
Ri.: Mr. Wilfried Lohmann, DE

Excellent 2, Res. CA, Res. CACIB (Open Class)



14.01.12
KS Nürnberg
, DE
Ri.: Mr. Andras Polgar, HU

Excellent 1, CAC + BOB (Open Class)



11.12.11
CACIB
Kassel, DE
Ri.: Mrs. Birgit Bischoff, DE

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB (Open Class)



10.12.11
CAC
Kassel, DE
Ri.: Mr. Albert Probst, DE

Excellent 1, CAC (Open Class)



28.08.11
CAC
Trbovlje, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Kardos Vilmos, HU

Excellent 1, CAC+ BOB (Intermediary Class)


24.07.11
CACIB
Augsburg, D
Ri.: Mr. Nils Jordal, DK

Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB (Intermediary Class)

16.07.11
CACIB
Szombathelyi, HU
Ri.: Mr. Antonio Jose Amaral, P

Excellent 1, CAC (Intermediary Class)

08.07.11
Championnate de France
Paris, F
Ri.: Mrs. Marie-Christine Bodson, F

Excellent 3 (Junior Class)

07.07.11
WorldDogShow
Paris, F
Ri.: Mr. Javier Sachez Fernandez, E

Excellent (Junior Class)

26.06.11
Klubsiegerschau
Falkensee, D
Ri.: Mr. Zoran Curcic, Serb

Excellent 1, CAC (Intermediary Class)

25.06.11
Klubsiegerschau
Falkensee, D
Ri.: Mr. Slobodan Vucelic, Serb

Excellent 1, CAC (Intermediary Class)

24.06.11
Klubsiegerschau
Falkensee, D
Ri.: Mr. Peter Jentgen, Lux

Excellent 3 (Intermediary Class)

19.06.11
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mrs. Eva Bruspersky, A

Excellent 1, CAC

18.06.11
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Mr. Gerhard Pöllinger, A

Excellent 1, CACB

14.05.11
CACIB
St.Gallen, CH
Ri.: Mrs. D. Anderson, NO

Excellent 1, Junior CAC

17.04.11
CAC
Virovitica, HR
Ri.: Mr. Vibor Jezek, HR

Excellent 1, Junior Winner + Junior BOB

10.04.10
IHA
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Mr. Ernst Theissen-Krosse, D

Excellent 1, Junior Winner
Austrian Junior Champion


02.04.11
CAC
Rovinj, HR
Ri.: Mr. Bojan Matakovic, HR

Excellent 1, Junior Winner + Junior BOB

20.03.11
CACIB
München, D
Ri.: Mr. Giovanni Mosca Tenna, IT

Excellent 1, Junior Winner

27.02.10
IHA
Graz, A
Ri.: Mrs. Biro Ferencne, HU

Excellent 1, Junior Winner

20.02.11
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Dorothea Hanlon-Carroll, IRE

Excellent 1, Junior Winner

19.02.11
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Silvia Weber-Martegani, CH

Excellent 2

Paarklasse/Brace with Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
2nd Best Couple in Show
(judge: Mrs. Silvia Weber-Martegani, CH

13.02.11
CACIB
Rheinberg, DE
Ri.: Mrs. Ann Ingram, IRE

Excellent 2

Paarklasse/Brace with Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
3rd Best Couple in Show
(judge: Mr. Erwin Deutscher, A)

16.01.11
CACIB
Nürnberg, DE
Ri.: Mr. Giovanni Mosca Tenna, IT

Excellent 1, Junior Winner

Paarklasse/Brace with Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
3rd Best Couple in Show
(judge: Mr. Jochen H. Eberhard, DE)

15.01.11
Jubiläums-Klubsiegerschau
Nürnberg, DE
Ri.: Mrs. Petra Vodrázková, CZ

Excellent 1, Junior Winner

Paarklasse/Brace with Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
Best Couple in Show
(judge: Mrs. Petra Vodrázková, CZ)

05.12.10
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Mr. Hans Bierwolf, D

Excellent 2

(Excellent 1, Junior Winner goes to Upsala vom Lausbubeneck):

04.12.10
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Mr. Ernst Theissen-Krosse, D

Excellent 1, Junior Winner

21.11.10
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mr. Guido Vandoni, I

Excellent 2

20.11.10
CACIB
Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Mrs. Breata Petkevica, LAT

Excellent 2

17.10.10
Bundessieger
Dortmund, DE
Ri.: Mrs. Brigitte Bischoff, D

Very Promising 1 + Best Female Puppy

15.10.10
CAC
Dortmund, DE
Ri.: Mrs. Brigitta Hasselgren, S

Very Promising 1 + Best Female Puppy

30.09.10
European Dog Show
Celje, Slo
Ri.: Mrs. Brenda Banbury, GB

Very Promising 1 + Best Female Puppy

29.09.10
Schnauzer Pinscher Euro Special Club Show
Celje, Slo
Ri.: Mr. Hans van den Berg, NL

Very Promising 1 + Best Female Puppy

 

26.09.10
CACIB
Tulln, A
Ri.: Mr. Tamas Jakkel, HU

Very Promising

25.09.10
EÖSPK Club Show
Stockerau, A
Ri.: Mr. Hans Steiner, A

Very Promising

22.08.10
CACIB
Bratislawa, SK
Ri.: Mr. Allessandro Alfredo, I

Very Promissing

21.08.10
CACIB
Bratislawa, SK
Ri.: Mr. Pettko Csaba, H

Very Promissing
+ Finale Best Female Puppy in Show (Place 4-6)
(Ri.: Mr. Paunovic Dusan, SCG)

Paarklasse/Brace with Origami Peppersdegabritho "Valentin"
Finale Best Couple in Show (Place 4-6)
(Ri.: Mr. Milan Krinke, CZ)

 

Granada de GabriTho „Pepper“

19.02.11
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Dr. Verena Neuburger, CH

5th in Junior Handling

19.02.11
CACIB
Fribourg, CH
Ri.: Mrs. Silvia Weber-Martegani, CH

1st in Junior Handling / Day Winner

16.01.11
CACIB
Nürnberg, DE
Ri.: Mrs. Birgit Bischoff, DE
5th in Junior Handling


(perfectly handled by Maximilian Mayer, A)

12.12.10
CACIB
Kassel, D
Ri.: Mrs. Katja Rauhut, D
1st in Junior Handling / Day Winner


(perfectly handled by Maximilian Mayer, A)

06.12.09
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Fr. Margit Brenner, A
1st in Junior Handling Final
Natascha qulifies for Crufts 2010


(perfectly handled by Natascha Hochhold, A)

19.07.09
CACIB
Oberwart, A
Ri.: Mrs. Gabriele Schrank, A
2nd in Junior Handling


(perfectly handled by Maximilian Mayer, A)

07.06.09
CACIB
Portoroz, Slo
Ri.: Mrs. Slavica Skalar, Slo
3rd in Junior Handling


(perfectly handled by Maximilian Mayer, A)

06.06.09
CACIB
Portoroz, Slo
Ri.: Mrs. Slavica Skalar, Slo
5th in Junior Handling
(perfectly handled by Maximilian Mayer, A)
17.05.09
IHA
Salzburg, A
Ri.: Fr. Uschi Eisner, A
3rd in Junior Handling


(perfectly handled by Maximilian Mayer, A)

05.04.09
CACIB
Wieselburg, A
Ri.: Fr. Ingrid Ehold, A
2nd in Junior Handling


(perfectly handled by Maximilian Mayer, A)

07.12.08
CACIB
Wels, A
Ri.: Fr
. Ingrid Ehold, A
2nd in Junior Handling

 
(perfectly handled by Natascha Hochhold, A)

28.09.08
CACIB
Tulln, A
Ri.: Fr
. Gabriele Höllbacher, A
3rd in Junior Handling

 
(perfectly handled by Natascha Hochhold, A)

14.06.08
CACIB
Umag, HR
Ri.: 
Mrs. Sandra Kekez-Veselic, HR
3rd in Junior Handling


(perfectly handled by Zana Grad, Slo)

04.05.08
CACIB
Klagenfurt, A
Ri.: Fr. Friederike Kappacher, A
Winner Junior Handling

 
(perfectly handled by Natascha Hochhold, A)
30.09.06
Klubsiegerschau Stockerau, A
Ri.: Mrs. Zeljka Fon Zidar, Slo
Vorzüglich 2
+ Österreichischer Klubsieger 2006

27.08.06
CACIB Innsbruck, A
Ri.: Hr. Günther Ehrenreich, A
V2, Res. CAC

23.07.06
CACIB Oberwart, A
Ri.: Fr. Silvia Radnetter, A
V1, CACA, Res. CACIB

28.05.06
CAC Hrusica, SLO
Ri.: Mrs. Zeljka Fon-Zidar, Slo
V2, Res. CAC
31.07.05
IHA Oberwart, A
Ri.: Fr. Ph. Poduschka, A
V1, CACA

 
14.11.04
CAC Lubljana, Slo
Ri.: Fr. Zeljka Fon-Zidar, Slo
V1, CAC (Offene Klasse)
25.09.04
Klubsiegerschau Stockerau, SK
Ri.: H. Wiedorn, A
V2, Res.CACA

24.08.03
IHA Innsbruck, A
Ri.: Erwin Deutscher, A
V3

 

Iron Maiden de GabriTho

21.08.05
CACIB Bratislava, Sk
Ri.: Hr. Igor Selimovic, Hr
V2, Res. CAC
28.07.04
CACIB Oberwart, A
Ri.: Monika Blaha, A
V1, Jugendbeste

 

Gillegaard Zyan Kali

28.02.04
CACIB Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Dr. M. Urosevic, SCG
V1, CAC, CACIB + BOB
07.12.03
IHA Wels, A
Ri.: Hr. G. Ehrenreich, A
V1, CACA
Gillegaard Zyan Kali konnte mit Ihrem Sohn 
In Petto de GabriTho auch die Paarklasse gewinnen.
05.10.03
Europasieger Bratislava, SK
Ri.: P. Krol, PL
V (15 Meldungen-Champ.Kl.)
28.09.03
IHA Varazdin, HR
Ri.: G. Ehrenreich, A
V1, CAC + Res. CACIB (Champ.Kl.)
19.05.02
CACIB Budapest, H
CAC, Res. CACIB
18.05.02
Clubsieger + ISPU Schau Budapest, H
CAC + ISPU CAC
05.05.02
CAC Mosonmagyarovar, H
V1, CAC
12.05.02
CACIB Ljubljana, SLO
Ri.: G. Penternero, I
CAC, CACIB +Slo-Clubsiegerin
“Kali” konnte mit Jure Sokolic 
auch das Junior Handling gewinnen!
05.05.02
CAC Mosonmagyrovar, H
Ri.: Vadocz, H
CAC + BOS B.
06.04.02
CACIB Antwerpen, B
Ri.: Ole Staunskaer, DK
V1, CAC, CACIB +BOS
03.02.02
IHA Vrtobja, HR
Ri.: C.G. Stafberg, S
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 5.BOG
03.03.02
IHA Graz, A
Ri.: Margit Brenner, A
V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
09.03.02
IHA Zagreb, HR
Ri.: Fr. E. Peper, D
V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
30.03.02
IHA Luxemburg, L
Ri.: G. Bezecchi, I
V1, CAC, Res. CACIB